Men's 13 years and over 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:14.50 |
Dylan D |
Canterbury West Coast Swimming |
17 |
512 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:15.86 |
Zane B |
Canterbury West Coast Swimming |
16 |
485 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:16.34 |
SHANE H |
Thames |
15 |
476 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:19.70 |
Oliver B |
Te Awamutu |
16 |
418 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:20.69 |
Brock W |
Opunake Swim Club |
15 |
403 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:21.89 |
Nathan B |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
15 |
386 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:21.97 |
Micheal Z |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
14 |
384 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:23.12 |
Nathan C |
Greerton |
16 |
369 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:23.61 |
William G |
Whakatane |
13 |
362 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:26.10 |
Whatanui F |
Aquatx Rotorua |
16 |
332 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:26.62 |
Samuel P |
Ace |
13 |
326 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:27.38 |
Jeremy R |
New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming |
16 |
317 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:28.29 |
Jordan S |
Aquatx Rotorua |
13 |
308 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:28.36 |
Adam M |
Inglewood |
16 |
307 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:28.36 |
Rory D |
Whakatane |
13 |
307 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:29.77 |
Harrison R |
New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming |
13 |
293 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:31.08 |
James P |
New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming |
13 |
280 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:31.13 |
Alec M |
Te Awamutu |
14 |
280 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:33.99 |
Cameron W |
Greerton |
14 |
255 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:34.32 |
Denholm O |
Taupo Swimming Club |
15 |
252 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:38.14 |
Dylan F |
New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming |
13 |
224 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:15.96 |
Zane B |
Canterbury West Coast Swimming |
16 |
483 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:17.42 |
Oliver B |
Te Awamutu |
16 |
456 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:18.78 |
SHANE H |
Thames |
15 |
433 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:18.90 |
Dylan D |
Canterbury West Coast Swimming |
17 |
431 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:20.14 |
Nathan B |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
15 |
411 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:20.25 |
Brock W |
Opunake Swim Club |
15 |
410 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:24.20 |
William G |
Whakatane |
13 |
355 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:25.97 |
Samuel P |
Ace |
13 |
333 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:26.41 |
Adam M |
Inglewood |
16 |
328 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:26.68 |
Micheal Z |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
14 |
325 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:27.47 |
Nathan C |
Greerton |
16 |
316 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:28.90 |
James P |
New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming |
13 |
301 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:28.92 |
Whatanui F |
Aquatx Rotorua |
16 |
301 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:29.20 |
Jeremy R |
New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming |
16 |
298 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:29.63 |
Jordan S |
Aquatx Rotorua |
13 |
294 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:32.19 |
Harrison R |
New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming |
13 |
270 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:32.53 |
Alec M |
Te Awamutu |
14 |
267 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:33.66 |
Rory D |
Whakatane |
13 |
258 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:34.73 |
Cameron W |
Greerton |
14 |
249 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:35.36 |
Denholm O |
Taupo Swimming Club |
15 |
244 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:37.93 |
Dylan F |
New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming |
13 |
225 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:39.34 |
Joshua B |
Te Awamutu |
14 |
216 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:39.62 |
Matt D |
Taupo Swimming Club |
13 |
214 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:43.05 |
Matthew S |
Hawera Swim Club |
13 |
193 |
|
|