Event # 8 Men's 15 years and over 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
55.23 |
Alexander S |
Power For Life |
18 |
613 |
|
|
|
2. |
55.59 |
Mark T |
Aquastar |
17 |
601 |
|
|
|
3. |
55.75 |
Carlon M |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
15 |
596 |
|
|
|
4. |
56.48 |
Todd C |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
18 |
573 |
|
|
|
5. |
57.71 |
Patrick D |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
537 |
|
|
|
6. |
57.85 |
Jordan A |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
15 |
533 |
|
|
|
7. |
57.90 |
Louis D |
Rice Aquatics |
15 |
532 |
|
|
|
8. |
58.01 |
Jake S |
Energy Core Swimming |
17 |
529 |
|
|
|
9. |
58.55 |
Michael M |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
18 |
514 |
|
|
|
10. |
58.63 |
Caleb Y |
Rice Aquatics |
16 |
512 |
|
|
|
11. |
58.66 |
Jeff d |
Rice Aquatics |
15 |
511 |
|
|
|
12. |
58.86 |
Alec M |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
16 |
506 |
|
|
|
13. |
58.88 |
Ryan S |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
17 |
506 |
|
|
|
14. |
59.51 |
Harry W |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
17 |
490 |
|
|
|
15. |
59.66 |
Joel R |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
16 |
486 |
|
|
|
16. |
59.75 |
Zachary C |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
16 |
484 |
|
|
|
17. |
59.95 |
Nick P |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
16 |
479 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:00.20 |
Kevin D |
South Shore Sails |
17 |
473 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:00.68 |
Nolan A |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
15 |
462 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:00.79 |
Mitch M |
TYE Swim |
17 |
460 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:00.93 |
Tariq A |
Power For Life |
17 |
456 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:00.93 |
Paul S |
Rice Aquatics |
16 |
456 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:00.95 |
Leo V |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
456 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:00.96 |
Aaron R |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
16 |
456 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:01.01 |
Victor T |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
15 |
455 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:01.14 |
Henry H |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
16 |
452 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:01.48 |
Nick R |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
17 |
444 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:01.52 |
Kamren M |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
16 |
443 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:01.54 |
Valentin S |
Ambush Swimming |
16 |
443 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:01.57 |
Jimmy B |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
17 |
442 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:01.88 |
Alejandro C |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
16 |
436 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:02.01 |
Drake R |
Power For Life |
17 |
433 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:02.12 |
Nicholas H |
Houston Bridge Bats |
15 |
431 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:02.21 |
Ian M |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
429 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:02.37 |
Gus R |
Rice Aquatics |
15 |
425 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:02.44 |
Michael H |
Rice Aquatics |
16 |
424 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:02.96 |
Wilhelm X |
South Shore Sails |
15 |
414 |
|
|
|
38. |
1:03.02 |
Zavian R |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
16 |
412 |
|
|
|
39. |
1:03.23 |
Daniel H |
Rice Aquatics |
15 |
408 |
|
|
|
40. |
1:03.58 |
Nick R |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
15 |
402 |
|
|
|
41. |
1:03.99 |
Ethan K |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
15 |
394 |
|
|
|
42. |
1:04.11 |
Sinjin S |
Aquastar |
18 |
392 |
|
|
|
43. |
1:04.38 |
Josh R |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
15 |
387 |
|
|
|
44. |
1:05.03 |
Kaden G |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
15 |
375 |
|
|
|
45. |
1:05.08 |
David L |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
16 |
375 |
|
|
|
46. |
1:05.20 |
Damian S |
Rice Aquatics |
17 |
372 |
|
|
|
47. |
1:06.34 |
Jackson J |
Power For Life |
15 |
354 |
|
|
|
48. |
1:07.22 |
Gerardo S |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
18 |
340 |
|
|
|
49. |
1:07.46 |
Thomas D |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
17 |
336 |
|
|
|
50. |
1:07.75 |
Ryan S |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
18 |
332 |
|
|
|
51. |
1:07.98 |
Michael P |
ESCALATE Aquatic Team |
15 |
329 |
|
|
|
52. |
1:08.27 |
Jordan S |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
16 |
324 |
|
|
|
53. |
1:09.61 |
Austin M |
Rice Aquatics |
15 |
306 |
|
|
|
54. |
1:10.15 |
Shane P |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
18 |
299 |
|
|
|
55. |
1:10.76 |
Wilson B |
Ambush Swimming |
16 |
291 |
|
|
|
56. |
1:14.74 |
Zach B |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
247 |
|
|