Event # 18 Men's 15 years and over 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
52.69 |
James C |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
23 |
845 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
57.22 |
Mark T |
Aquastar |
17 |
660 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
58.63 |
Davis B |
Houston Swim Club |
17 |
614 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
58.91 |
Ben R |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
605 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
58.98 |
Ethan A |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
15 |
603 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
59.06 |
Joshua Z |
Houston Swim Club |
17 |
600 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
59.12 |
Hudson S |
Brenham |
17 |
598 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:00.18 |
Darian N |
Houston Swim Club |
20 |
567 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:00.33 |
Carlon M |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
15 |
563 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:00.82 |
Walter B |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
16 |
550 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:01.01 |
Caleb Y |
Rice Aquatics |
17 |
545 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:01.03 |
Cole T |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
16 |
544 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:01.28 |
Tariq A |
Power For Life |
17 |
537 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:01.33 |
Ethan L |
First Colony Swim Team |
16 |
536 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:01.87 |
Ben R |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
17 |
522 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
55.77 |
James C |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
23 |
713 |
|
|
|
2. |
57.45 |
Mark T |
Aquastar |
17 |
652 |
|
|
|
3. |
59.00 |
Ethan A |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
15 |
602 |
|
|
|
4. |
59.08 |
Ben R |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
600 |
|
|
|
5. |
59.42 |
Davis B |
Houston Swim Club |
17 |
589 |
|
|
|
6. |
59.47 |
Darian N |
Houston Swim Club |
20 |
588 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:00.02 |
Hudson S |
Brenham |
17 |
572 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:00.10 |
Carlon M |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
15 |
570 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:00.28 |
Davidmichael B |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
20 |
565 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:00.70 |
Joshua Z |
Houston Swim Club |
17 |
553 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:01.01 |
Caleb Y |
Rice Aquatics |
17 |
545 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:01.05 |
Ethan L |
First Colony Swim Team |
16 |
543 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:01.08 |
Tariq A |
Power For Life |
17 |
543 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:01.13 |
Mitchell B |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
19 |
541 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:01.18 |
Joshua S |
Houston Swim Club |
16 |
540 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:01.23 |
Cole T |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
16 |
539 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:01.24 |
Walter B |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
16 |
538 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:01.28 |
Ben R |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
17 |
537 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:01.32 |
Nicholas T |
Temple Area Swim Club |
17 |
536 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:01.37 |
Andrew H |
Rice Aquatics |
16 |
535 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:01.43 |
Carlos M |
First Colony Swim Team |
17 |
533 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:01.49 |
Diego A |
South Shore Sails |
17 |
532 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:01.51 |
Ewan M |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
15 |
531 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:01.53 |
Michael R |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
15 |
531 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:01.62 |
Mengfan Z |
Houston Swim Club |
17 |
529 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:01.72 |
Mark S |
Dads Club Swim Team |
16 |
526 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:01.83 |
Tj M |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
16 |
523 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:01.83 |
David C |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
16 |
523 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:01.99 |
Gregory E |
South Shore Sails |
16 |
519 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:02.06 |
William C |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
15 |
517 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:02.14 |
Will S |
First Colony Swim Team |
16 |
515 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:02.16 |
Jeff d |
Rice Aquatics |
15 |
515 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:02.22 |
Chett B |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
15 |
513 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:02.24 |
Vincent H |
South Shore Sails |
15 |
513 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:02.36 |
Landon E |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
18 |
510 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:02.39 |
Patrick D |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
509 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:02.43 |
Luke N |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
18 |
508 |
|
|
|
38. |
1:02.51 |
Barrett R |
First Colony Swim Team |
18 |
506 |
|
|
|
39. |
1:02.55 |
Alex Y |
South Shore Sails |
16 |
505 |
|
|
|
40. |
1:02.58 |
Hunter S |
Aggie Swim Club |
16 |
505 |
|
|
|
41. |
1:02.59 |
Braxton M |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
16 |
504 |
|
|
|
42. |
1:02.62 |
Vids P |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
504 |
|
|
|
43. |
1:02.64 |
Hunter T |
South Texas Aquatics |
16 |
503 |
|
|
|
44. |
1:02.89 |
Erik S |
South Shore Sails |
15 |
497 |
|
|
|
45. |
1:02.95 |
Michael S |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
496 |
|
|
|
45. |
1:02.95 |
Harry W |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
17 |
496 |
|
|
|
47. |
1:03.00 |
Migus W |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
16 |
495 |
|
|
|
48. |
1:03.02 |
Zach S |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
18 |
494 |
|
|
|
49. |
1:03.04 |
Jack R |
Rice Aquatics |
18 |
494 |
|
|
|
50. |
1:03.09 |
Javier H |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
15 |
492 |
|
|
|
50. |
1:03.09 |
Brooks M |
First Colony Swim Team |
18 |
492 |
|
|
|
52. |
1:03.13 |
Jordan U |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
19 |
491 |
|
|
|
53. |
1:03.21 |
Ethan B |
South Texas Aquatics |
17 |
490 |
|
|
|
54. |
1:03.25 |
Jacob B |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
16 |
489 |
|
|
|
55. |
1:03.36 |
Will R |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
16 |
486 |
|
|
|
56. |
1:03.38 |
Cade T |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
16 |
486 |
|
|
|
57. |
1:03.50 |
Keenan W |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
483 |
|
|
|
58. |
1:03.77 |
Jonathan D |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
18 |
477 |
|
|
|
59. |
1:03.80 |
Darrin A |
First Colony Swim Team |
17 |
476 |
|
|
|
60. |
1:03.99 |
Peter L |
Aggie Swim Club |
16 |
472 |
|
|
|
61. |
1:04.07 |
Mackenzie N |
Brenham |
16 |
470 |
|
|
|
62. |
1:04.13 |
Jake M |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
15 |
469 |
|
|
|
63. |
1:04.33 |
Nathan O |
Dads Club Swim Team |
16 |
464 |
|
|
|
64. |
1:04.39 |
Aaron R |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
16 |
463 |
|
|
|
65. |
1:04.43 |
Sal C |
First Colony Swim Team |
17 |
462 |
|
|
|
66. |
1:04.45 |
Travis T |
UNAT-Austin Trinity Aquatic Cl |
19 |
462 |
|
|
|
67. |
1:04.46 |
Daniel S |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
16 |
462 |
|
|
|
68. |
1:04.47 |
Caleb L |
Eagle Swim Association |
17 |
461 |
|
|
|
69. |
1:04.60 |
Jeff K |
First Colony Swim Team |
16 |
459 |
|
|
|
70. |
1:04.96 |
Matthew G |
First Colony Swim Team |
17 |
451 |
|
|
|
71. |
1:05.17 |
REilly S |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
15 |
447 |
|
|
|
72. |
1:05.31 |
Dillon H |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
16 |
444 |
|
|
|
73. |
1:05.36 |
Edwin M |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
15 |
443 |
|
|
|
74. |
1:05.57 |
Brock H |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
16 |
439 |
|
|
|
75. |
1:05.62 |
Cameron K |
Eagle Swim Association |
16 |
438 |
|
|
|
76. |
1:05.64 |
Leo V |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
437 |
|
|
|
77. |
1:05.74 |
Josh F |
First Colony Swim Team |
16 |
435 |
|
|
|
78. |
1:05.76 |
Tarami R |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
16 |
435 |
|
|
|
79. |
1:05.80 |
Alec M |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
16 |
434 |
|
|
|
80. |
1:05.94 |
Austin D |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
17 |
431 |
|
|
|
81. |
1:05.99 |
Ian M |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
430 |
|
|
|
82. |
1:06.00 |
Anthony S |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
16 |
430 |
|
|
|
83. |
1:06.47 |
Austin D |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
17 |
421 |
|
|
|
84. |
1:06.74 |
Collin J |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
17 |
416 |
|
|
|
85. |
1:06.78 |
Thomas S |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
16 |
415 |
|
|
|
86. |
1:06.86 |
Ryan S |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
17 |
414 |
|
|
|
87. |
1:07.31 |
William S |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
405 |
|
|
|
88. |
1:08.15 |
Jake S |
Energy Core Swimming |
17 |
391 |
|
|
|
89. |
1:08.73 |
Matthew N |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
381 |
|
|
|
90. |
1:09.07 |
James F |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
17 |
375 |
|
|
|
91. |
1:09.55 |
Marlon U |
First Colony Swim Team |
15 |
368 |
|
|
|
92. |
1:09.58 |
Bryan C |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
16 |
367 |
|
|
|
93. |
1:09.65 |
Jarod M |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
16 |
366 |
|
|
|
93. |
1:09.65 |
James Z |
Dads Club Swim Team |
18 |
366 |
|
|
|
95. |
1:12.54 |
Farzad S |
First Colony Swim Team |
17 |
324 |
|
|
|
96. |
1:15.60 |
Trevin M |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
16 |
286 |
|
|