Men's 15 years and over 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:11.36 |
Lachlan V |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
17 |
654 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:11.89 |
Jacob C |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
18 |
646 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:12.41 |
Lukus H |
VFL Sindelfingen |
24 |
638 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:12.58 |
Liam B |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
15 |
636 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:12.87 |
Thomas R |
Ginninderra, NSW |
19 |
632 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:12.99 |
Bradley W |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
16 |
630 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:13.02 |
Ethan D |
Dapto |
15 |
629 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:13.89 |
Brandon G |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
17 |
617 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:14.79 |
Eli G |
Woden Valley |
16 |
605 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:14.82 |
Alex R |
Ginninderra, NSW |
20 |
605 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:16.15 |
Jake P |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
16 |
587 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:16.99 |
Dylan W |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
16 |
576 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:17.06 |
Sam H |
Port Macquarie Swim Club |
15 |
575 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:17.85 |
Tannah B |
Sawtell Swim Club |
16 |
566 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:20.88 |
Stephen A |
CRUIZ |
17 |
530 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:21.07 |
Joshua W |
Canberra Amateur |
16 |
528 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:22.27 |
Joshua P |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
17 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:22.54 |
Ryan G |
QT Swimming |
17 |
512 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:22.95 |
Wesley Tikiariki R |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
17 |
507 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:23.50 |
Alexander M |
Trinity Lismore Swimming Club |
15 |
501 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:23.83 |
Dominik T |
CRUIZ |
15 |
498 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:24.01 |
Brock V |
FORSTER AQUATIC |
15 |
496 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:24.17 |
Jeb B |
Glen Iris Primary School |
16 |
494 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:24.37 |
Daniel N |
Glen Iris Primary School |
15 |
492 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:24.62 |
Luke M |
Sawtell Swim Club |
15 |
490 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:24.98 |
Timothy M |
Wagga Wagga Swim Club |
15 |
486 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:25.18 |
Charlie S |
Grafton |
15 |
484 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:25.26 |
Luke B |
Mudgee Indoor Swimming Club |
15 |
483 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:25.99 |
Harrison C |
Corrimal Swim Club |
15 |
476 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:26.81 |
Rhys H |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
16 |
468 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:28.77 |
Aiden P |
Glen Iris Primary School |
16 |
450 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:28.91 |
Jackson A |
QT Swimming |
16 |
449 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:29.82 |
Nicholas L |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
15 |
441 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:29.89 |
Adam G |
SPRINGWOOD |
16 |
440 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:30.15 |
Brandon P |
CRUIZ |
18 |
438 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:30.51 |
Joshua S |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
16 |
435 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:30.54 |
Lachlan K |
Port Macquarie Swim Club |
16 |
434 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:32.71 |
Mathew S |
Dapto |
15 |
416 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:33.67 |
Max P |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
16 |
408 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:34.09 |
Brandon R |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
15 |
405 |
Splits |
|