Women's 16 years and over 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:05.01 |
Emma-Louise T |
Gosford Stingrays SC Inc |
16 |
682 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:06.59 |
Jessica L |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
16 |
634 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:07.18 |
PRISCILIANA E |
Hunter Swimming Club |
22 |
618 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:07.21 |
Meagan R |
Ginninderra, NSW |
17 |
617 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:07.64 |
SHANNON H |
Aqua Z Swim Team |
16 |
605 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:07.84 |
Kirsty W |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
16 |
600 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:07.97 |
Heather M |
Telopea |
17 |
596 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:08.36 |
KIMBERLEY M |
KINGSWIM |
17 |
586 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:08.72 |
Somalii S |
Macquarie Shores |
16 |
577 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:09.08 |
Megan H |
Hunter Swimming Club |
16 |
568 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:09.38 |
Keatyn S |
Aqua Z Swim Team |
17 |
561 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:09.63 |
Rachel R |
Bomaderry Swim Club |
17 |
555 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:10.29 |
Christine K |
The Glennie |
16 |
539 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:10.35 |
ELANA L |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
18 |
538 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:10.39 |
LISA J |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
16 |
537 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:10.44 |
Afton P |
Burley Griffin Swimming Club |
16 |
536 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:10.84 |
Erin E |
Gosford Stingrays SC Inc |
16 |
527 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:11.25 |
LISA H |
KINGSWIM |
18 |
518 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:11.29 |
Alex K |
Dapto |
16 |
517 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:11.70 |
ALICIA B |
Corrimal Swim Club |
22 |
508 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:12.10 |
AMY E |
Twin Towns Services |
16 |
500 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:12.13 |
Jessica T |
Telopea |
17 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:12.15 |
JEDA G |
Twin Towns Services |
17 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:12.44 |
LUCY C |
The Glennie |
16 |
493 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:12.51 |
SHERIDAN C |
Armidale Alligators Swim Club |
17 |
491 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:13.90 |
Teigan V |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
17 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:14.01 |
JAYME-LEE G |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
16 |
462 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:14.23 |
AMY M |
NU Swim |
17 |
458 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:14.29 |
REBECCA Q |
Dapto |
17 |
457 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:14.84 |
TAMARA G |
Telopea |
17 |
447 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:15.90 |
AMANDA T |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
17 |
428 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:17.77 |
Naomi R |
Singleton Amateur Swim Club |
16 |
398 |
Splits |
|