Boy's 8 years and under 25m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
17.63 |
Alex P |
Highlander Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
17.93 |
Christian M |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
8 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
18.14 |
James M |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
18.24 |
Michael F |
The Bolles School Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
18.50 |
Daniel P |
YMCA Team Orlando |
8 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
19.10 |
Riley S |
Highlander Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
19.81 |
KYLE K |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
20.15 |
Silvio M |
Highlander Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
20.97 |
Martin J |
Gator Swim Club |
7 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
21.37 |
JB B |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
8 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
22.03 |
James M |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
22.33 |
Parker A |
The Bolles School Sharks |
7 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
22.36 |
Joshua K |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
22.39 |
Daniel C |
Highlander Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
22.96 |
Roche P |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
8 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
23.82 |
Chrristopher V |
FLAGLER COUNTY SWIM TEAM |
7 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
23.92 |
John F |
YMCA Team Orlando |
7 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
24.39 |
Addison E |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
8 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
24.40 |
Josh C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
24.50 |
Ryan Q |
The Bolles School Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
24.59 |
Jacob S |
First Coast Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
25.39 |
Alex M |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
8 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
25.67 |
Blake B |
YMCA Team Orlando |
8 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
26.66 |
Brandon P |
North Central Florida YMCA |
8 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
27.02 |
Emrys D |
North Central Florida YMCA |
7 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
27.25 |
Douglas S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
27.55 |
Logan S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
7 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
27.84 |
Augustus A |
The Bolles School Sharks |
6 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
28.03 |
Stefan F |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
8 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
28.89 |
Lucas B |
First Coast Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
29.08 |
Ladik H |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
8 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
29.39 |
Eduardo L |
Highlander Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
30.90 |
Miguel A |
YMCA Team Orlando |
7 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
31.58 |
Joseph F |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
8 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
32.07 |
Zachary F |
YMCA Team Orlando |
8 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
35.96 |
Bennett M |
YMCA Team Orlando |
5 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
39.11 |
Brandun H |
YMCA Team Orlando |
6 |
|
|
|