Boy's 8 years and under 25m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
15.53 |
Alexander M |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
16.12 |
Benjamin M |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
17.62 |
Santiago C |
Swim Florida |
7 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
17.65 |
Matthew H |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
17.84 |
Noah P |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
8 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
18.00 |
Austin K |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
18.21 |
Robert F |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
18.68 |
Erik F |
Cuda Swimming |
8 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
18.87 |
Shane H |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
7 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
18.96 |
Caleb S |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
8 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
18.96 |
Andrew C |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
7 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
19.00 |
Chris G |
Unattached |
8 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
19.03 |
Caleb J |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
8 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
19.28 |
Max M |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
7 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
19.92 |
Kobee A |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
20.75 |
Connor C |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
8 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
20.80 |
James R |
Westchase Dolphins Swim Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
21.09 |
Noah R |
Westchase Dolphins Swim Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
21.15 |
Michael R |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
8 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
21.44 |
Ryan S |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
22.68 |
Antonio P |
Unattached |
8 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
23.28 |
Christopher J |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
23.43 |
Kellan W |
Westchase Dolphins Swim Team |
6 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
23.74 |
Taylor B |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
8 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
26.47 |
Frank W |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
6 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
27.42 |
Arik K |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
5 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
27.87 |
Ashton C |
YMCA Team Orlando |
7 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
30.30 |
Finnan G |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
7 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
30.34 |
Tyler S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
30.82 |
Aaron C |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
8 |
|
|
|