Boy's 8 years and under 25m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
15.20 |
Robert F |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
15.31 |
Joey L |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
15.75 |
Eoghan J |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
8 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
16.99 |
Kellan W |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
17.43 |
Chris F |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
17.58 |
Trevor D |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
8 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
17.75 |
Ryan M |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
8 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
17.78 |
Samuel O |
Belleair Country Club BREAKERS |
8 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
17.90 |
Matthew S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
17.92 |
Max R |
Belleair Country Club BREAKERS |
8 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
17.96 |
Patrick A |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
18.17 |
Alexander G |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
7 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
18.19 |
Sam L |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
18.25 |
Victor C |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
18.26 |
Reston B |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
18.31 |
Andrew B |
The Berkeley Barracudas |
7 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
18.48 |
Armand C |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
18.87 |
Clark D |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
18.99 |
Harrison P |
The Berkeley Barracudas |
8 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
19.01 |
Tyson M |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
19.35 |
Camden H |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
8 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
19.73 |
Nicholas H |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
19.98 |
Andres M |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
20.07 |
Alex L |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
20.43 |
Leo O |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
7 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
20.87 |
Magellan G |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
20.95 |
Chase D |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
7 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
21.07 |
Parker B |
Swim Florida |
6 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
21.24 |
Christopher P |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
21.32 |
Brandon K |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
8 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
21.52 |
Pierce G |
The Berkeley Barracudas |
8 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
21.78 |
Cameron L |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
7 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
21.86 |
Ryaan H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
22.33 |
Brooks J |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
6 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
22.60 |
John H |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
8 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
22.60 |
James W |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
6 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
23.21 |
Dustin W |
Unattached |
5 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
23.78 |
Tanner H |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
6 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
23.87 |
Connor M |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
7 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
24.05 |
Alex H |
Swim Florida |
8 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
24.39 |
Colin W |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
6 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
24.86 |
Zane R |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
8 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
25.32 |
William W |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
6 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
26.46 |
Vighnesh M |
Land O Lakes Lightning |
7 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
27.10 |
Jackson P |
Belleair Country Club BREAKERS |
6 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
27.89 |
Luke W |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
6 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
28.76 |
Drew C |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
29.42 |
Ben C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
6 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
29.93 |
Clayton A |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
6 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
30.24 |
Joey R |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
6 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
31.22 |
Tyler D |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
6 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
33.04 |
James H |
Charlotte County Swimming |
5 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
33.36 |
Sam W |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
6 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
33.40 |
Viktor O |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
6 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
33.53 |
Bryan J |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
6 |
|
|
|