Girl's 8 years and under 25m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
15.82 |
Jenna S |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
16.36 |
Hannah D |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
16.50 |
Samantha B |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
16.60 |
Amber E |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
8 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
16.79 |
Sydney D |
Hilltoppers |
8 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
16.88 |
Summer C |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
11 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
17.02 |
Havana L |
T2 Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
17.02 |
Ella S |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
8 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
17.14 |
Michelle M |
Unattached |
7 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
17.22 |
Delaney W |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
17.44 |
McKenna O |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
17.44 |
Leah F |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
8 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
17.53 |
Elliot E |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
17.73 |
Allea J |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
8 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
17.74 |
Jenna R |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
18.06 |
Berlyn P |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
8 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
18.09 |
Lutnya B |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
7 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
18.17 |
Mariana O |
Swim Florida |
8 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
18.24 |
Evelyn N |
Charlotte County Swimming |
8 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
18.28 |
Samantha C |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
7 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
18.33 |
Gracelee L |
Charlotte County Swimming |
7 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
18.35 |
Audrey L |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
18.36 |
Lahna C |
Hardee Swim Association |
8 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
18.67 |
Reganne G |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
19.06 |
Nicole L |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
19.50 |
Bobbie R |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
19.56 |
Camilla C |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
8 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
19.75 |
Abigale E |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
19.94 |
Rebecca G |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
20.00 |
Carleigh S |
Hilltoppers |
8 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
20.15 |
Ava W |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
6 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
20.23 |
Trinity P |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
20.42 |
Laura S |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
8 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
20.44 |
Eden Z |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
20.46 |
Polina S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
20.47 |
Emily H |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
8 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
20.49 |
Kaylin W |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
20.77 |
Jenna D |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
20.81 |
Amanda H |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
8 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
20.86 |
Avery L |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
20.94 |
Roxana M |
Charlotte County Swimming |
8 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
21.07 |
Reagan B |
Swim Florida |
7 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
21.51 |
Alexandra F |
Swim Florida |
8 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
21.54 |
Gillian B |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
7 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
21.56 |
Kyla C |
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
21.79 |
Ibett A |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
6 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
22.13 |
Melana G |
Swim Florida |
7 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
22.15 |
Bean B |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
6 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
22.22 |
Dalma Z |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
6 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
22.80 |
Madelyn C |
Charlotte County Swimming |
7 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
22.86 |
Nicole K |
Swim Florida |
8 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
23.09 |
Miranda G |
Swim Florida |
8 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
23.14 |
Elyse S |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
7 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
23.73 |
Maisi W |
Swim Florida |
8 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
24.38 |
Skylar D |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
6 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
24.40 |
Julia U |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
8 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
24.56 |
Sylene B |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
7 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
24.68 |
Abby N |
T2 Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
24.69 |
Lauren G |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
6 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
24.71 |
Savannah K |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
25.13 |
Caitlyn T |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
25.18 |
Samia A |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
25.76 |
Maddy E |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
25.77 |
Abby H |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
5 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
26.01 |
Aidyn R |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
26.33 |
Morgan D |
Hardee Swim Association |
7 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
26.43 |
Ansley K |
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
27.33 |
Hannah H |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
8 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
28.78 |
Melissa B |
Swim Florida |
6 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
29.63 |
Haley H |
SUN COAST SWIM TEAM |
7 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
31.53 |
Elena F |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
6 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
33.07 |
Carly E |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
6 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
33.20 |
Ellie S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
5 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
33.35 |
Samantha S |
Hardee Swim Association |
7 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
39.50 |
Jayda R |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
6 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
42.72 |
Irene B |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
5 |
|
|
|