Mixed 13 years and over 1500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
17:24.23 |
Gina M |
Hillcrest |
16 |
685 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
17:39.98 |
Dominic F |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
14 |
555 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
17:41.72 |
Travis H |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
16 |
552 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
17:58.26 |
Hamish K |
Fairfield |
18 |
527 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
18:05.62 |
Damon C |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
17 |
516 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
18:24.98 |
Caitlin G |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
15 |
578 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
18:28.67 |
Emily S |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
15 |
572 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
18:29.57 |
Kaitlyn S |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
17 |
571 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
18:30.89 |
Calib W |
Ace |
15 |
482 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
18:32.58 |
Brayden S |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
14 |
480 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
18:34.08 |
Ella C |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
13 |
564 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
18:34.40 |
Zachary G |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
14 |
477 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
18:40.63 |
Alex D |
MT EDEN NZL |
13 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
18:40.74 |
Annelyse C |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
14 |
554 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
18:48.43 |
Brooke H |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
15 |
543 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
18:48.98 |
Lina S |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
13 |
542 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
18:49.99 |
Talitha M |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
13 |
541 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
18:52.84 |
William P |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
15 |
455 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
19:06.70 |
Shay D |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
18 |
438 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
19:09.89 |
Minnie G |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
14 |
513 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
19:14.00 |
Jasmine H |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
14 |
507 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
19:31.18 |
Danielle C |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
13 |
485 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
19:32.91 |
Nikita P |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
13 |
483 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
19:33.75 |
Emma M |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
15 |
482 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
19:38.08 |
Jeremy D |
Swim Waipa Club |
16 |
404 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
19:44.57 |
Laura L |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
14 |
469 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
19:56.70 |
Kaitlyn H |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
14 |
455 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
20:05.43 |
Olivia B |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
14 |
445 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
20:08.89 |
Stanley A |
Matamata |
14 |
374 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
20:29.70 |
Ella K |
Fairfield |
15 |
419 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
20:30.54 |
Lara D |
Swim Waipa Club |
17 |
419 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
20:35.29 |
Hannah M |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
15 |
414 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
20:41.40 |
Gabby M |
Huntly Swimming Club |
15 |
408 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
20:48.08 |
Gabrielle A |
Ace |
14 |
401 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
20:56.29 |
Paige S |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
15 |
393 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
21:02.89 |
Eimh R |
Manurewa Swimming Club |
15 |
387 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
21:51.75 |
Stella W |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
13 |
346 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
22:44.94 |
Imogen B |
Ace |
15 |
307 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
23:14.69 |
Samuel E |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
13 |
244 |
Splits |
|