Girl's 8 years and under 25m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
16.43 |
Kaylie M |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
16.70 |
Natalie D |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
16.76 |
Robin L |
The Bolles School Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
17.01 |
Brittany E |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
8 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
17.12 |
Emmaline B |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
7 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
17.35 |
Caitlyn J |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
8 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
17.52 |
Mallory A |
The Bolles School Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
17.97 |
Emma M |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
18.07 |
Trisha B |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
18.13 |
KARA V |
Marlin Swim Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
18.39 |
Hannah L |
Central Florida Marlins |
8 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
18.40 |
Grace L |
Central Florida Marlins |
8 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
18.56 |
Ellen G |
The Bolles School Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
18.79 |
Margaret P |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
8 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
18.83 |
Alexis L |
The Bolles School Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
18.91 |
Hannah C |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
7 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
18.98 |
Miranda C |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
8 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
19.07 |
SARA D |
FLAGLER COUNTY SWIM TEAM |
8 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
19.27 |
MORGAN A |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
7 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
19.47 |
Kierstyn H |
Eagle Harbor Swim Association |
7 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
19.74 |
Elizabeth B |
YMCA Team Orlando |
8 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
19.95 |
Cera B |
Mount Dora Swim Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
20.18 |
Victoria S |
FLAGLER COUNTY SWIM TEAM |
8 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
20.25 |
Lil S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
7 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
20.55 |
Kasey S |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
20.62 |
Courtnie C |
North Central Florida YMCA |
8 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
20.63 |
Alyssa H |
Central Florida Marlins |
7 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
20.63 |
Mackenzie J |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
7 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
21.08 |
Lindsay T |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
8 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
21.12 |
Betsy J |
North Central Florida YMCA |
8 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
21.14 |
Audrey W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
7 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
21.22 |
Caroline O |
Marlin Swim Club |
7 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
21.24 |
Allison B |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
21.27 |
Savannah R |
Highlander Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
21.27 |
Ali D |
The Bolles School Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
21.42 |
Meghan P |
FLAGLER COUNTY SWIM TEAM |
8 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
21.45 |
Krista S |
Eagle Harbor Swim Association |
8 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
21.49 |
Emma D |
The Bolles School Sharks |
7 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
21.56 |
Erin S |
Arlingwood |
8 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
21.66 |
Kelsey W |
North Central Florida YMCA |
8 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
22.15 |
Valerie G |
The Bolles School Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
22.21 |
Michelle B |
Eagle Harbor Swim Association |
8 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
22.25 |
Haley N |
The Bolles School Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
22.35 |
Erin S |
Gator Swim Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
22.67 |
Meghan Z |
YMCA Team Orlando |
8 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
22.90 |
McKenzie S |
YMCA Team Orlando |
8 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
22.91 |
Shannon P |
FLAGLER COUNTY SWIM TEAM |
7 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
22.94 |
Sherridon D |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
6 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
23.09 |
Kate D |
YMCA Team Orlando |
8 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
23.13 |
Madison F |
The Bolles School Sharks |
7 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
23.14 |
Ginny A |
North Central Florida YMCA |
8 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
23.24 |
Brook S |
North Central Florida YMCA |
8 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
24.24 |
Maggie M |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
24.77 |
Lauren J |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
6 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
24.82 |
Kira C |
North Central Florida YMCA |
8 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
24.83 |
Caitlin D |
Central Florida Marlins |
6 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
25.22 |
Nathale G |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
8 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
25.51 |
Valery L |
West Volusia YMCA Swim Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
25.84 |
Mollie H |
Highlander Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
26.60 |
Caroline D |
YMCA Team Orlando |
6 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
26.75 |
Julie R |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
8 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
27.06 |
Abigail N |
The Bolles School Sharks |
6 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
27.31 |
Sydney A |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
6 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
27.56 |
Victoria R |
Highlander Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
27.85 |
Kaitie M |
Mount Dora Swim Team |
5 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
28.54 |
Jennifer S |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
6 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
30.72 |
Amanda R |
Central Florida Marlins |
7 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
30.79 |
Melinda A |
The Bolles School Sharks |
6 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
31.00 |
Madison M |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
4 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
33.30 |
Kaitlyn M |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
8 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
44.93 |
Kaitlyn R |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
1:00.76 |
Caroline P |
The Bolles School Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|