Girl's 11 to 12 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:02.00 |
Caroline W |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:05.88 |
Kendall C |
The Berkeley Barracudas |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:06.21 |
Alexandra W |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:07.36 |
Gabby B |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:07.45 |
Emily G |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:08.96 |
Savannah B |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:09.02 |
Jazzy K |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:09.11 |
ALLY R |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:09.20 |
Rachel W |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:09.82 |
Valerie M |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:10.61 |
Katie V |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:10.74 |
Courtney C |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:11.22 |
Emma S |
Unattached |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:11.51 |
Savannah S |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:12.78 |
Shaila G |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:12.82 |
Madison R |
The Berkeley Barracudas |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:12.87 |
Kerry H |
The Berkeley Barracudas |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:13.29 |
Meghan A |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:13.49 |
Lexi V |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:13.88 |
Olivia H |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:14.85 |
Sarafina W |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:15.96 |
Shaney P |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:16.57 |
Rebecca L |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:16.63 |
Hadley A |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:17.30 |
Raquel J |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:19.16 |
Katie W |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:19.89 |
Parker W |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:20.33 |
Lexi H |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:20.97 |
Caroline S |
Charlotte County Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:27.52 |
Gabrielle L |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:27.65 |
Naomi S |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:27.74 |
Logan P |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:32.19 |
Christine M |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:37.37 |
Skylar H |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:50.89 |
Karina B |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|