Boy's 10 to 11 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
33.50 |
William L |
West Coast |
11 |
300 |
|
|
|
2. |
34.82 |
Jared H |
West Coast |
11 |
267 |
|
|
|
3. |
36.92 |
Ryan B |
Arena |
11 |
224 |
|
|
|
4. |
38.11 |
Callum L |
City of Perth |
11 |
204 |
|
|
|
5. |
38.26 |
Tom C |
West Coast |
10 |
201 |
|
|
|
6. |
38.73 |
Raife S |
Breakers WA |
10 |
194 |
|
|
|
7. |
38.76 |
Kane H |
West Coast |
10 |
194 |
|
|
|
8. |
38.91 |
Lewis D |
Arena |
11 |
192 |
|
|
|
9. |
40.15 |
Andrew E |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
174 |
|
|
|
10. |
40.33 |
Will R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
172 |
|
|
|
11. |
40.50 |
Benjamin V |
Arena |
11 |
170 |
|
|
|
12. |
40.57 |
James B |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
169 |
|
|
|
13. |
41.19 |
Ethan C |
City of Perth |
10 |
161 |
|
|
|
14. |
41.27 |
Joshua R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
10 |
161 |
|
|
|
15. |
41.37 |
Nicholas R |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
159 |
|
|
|
16. |
41.64 |
Max C |
West Coast |
11 |
156 |
|
|
|
17. |
41.74 |
Daniel C |
Arena |
11 |
155 |
|
|
|
18. |
41.83 |
Sam H |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
154 |
|
|
|
19. |
41.86 |
Dylan L |
Arena |
11 |
154 |
|
|
|
20. |
42.36 |
Jay J |
Arena |
11 |
148 |
|
|
|
21. |
42.94 |
Harry J |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
143 |
|
|
|
22. |
43.43 |
Austin M |
Riverside |
11 |
138 |
|
|
|
23. |
43.51 |
Yew T |
All Saints' |
10 |
137 |
|
|
|
24. |
43.76 |
Withheld W |
Arena |
10 |
135 |
|
|
|
25. |
43.87 |
Anthony P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
134 |
|
|
|
26. |
43.93 |
Isaac G |
Lawley Aquatic |
11 |
133 |
|
|
|
27. |
44.05 |
Brent M |
Arena |
11 |
132 |
|
|
|
28. |
44.22 |
Archa O |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
11 |
131 |
|
|
|
29. |
45.34 |
Matthew A |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
121 |
|
|
|
30. |
45.75 |
Thalys G |
City of Perth |
11 |
118 |
|
|
|
31. |
45.85 |
Benjamin R |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
117 |
|
|
|
32. |
46.51 |
Lachlan A |
Aqua Attack |
10 |
112 |
|
|
|
33. |
46.61 |
Samuel W |
West Coast |
10 |
111 |
|
|
|
34. |
47.57 |
Luke F |
Western Sprint |
11 |
105 |
|
|
|
35. |
47.62 |
Isaac P |
Fremantle Port |
10 |
105 |
|
|
|
36. |
48.19 |
Taylor P |
Riverside |
11 |
101 |
|
|
|
37. |
48.62 |
Aodhan G |
West Coast |
10 |
98 |
|
|
|
38. |
48.69 |
Hayden R |
Fremantle Port |
10 |
98 |
|
|
|
39. |
49.42 |
Luke F |
West Coast |
10 |
93 |
|
|
|
40. |
49.96 |
Matthew A |
Western Sprint |
11 |
90 |
|
|
|
41. |
51.64 |
Kieran H |
Rockingham |
10 |
82 |
|
|
|
42. |
52.03 |
Blake M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
80 |
|
|
|
43. |
52.95 |
Oliver M |
Canning Lightning |
11 |
76 |
|
|
|
44. |
1:00.78 |
Seth C |
Canning Lightning |
10 |
50 |
|
|