Men's 9 years and over 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
25.32 |
Damian B |
Rockingham |
15 |
638 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
25.97 |
Harrison H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
17 |
591 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
26.07 |
Jesse M |
Western Sprint |
26 |
585 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
26.34 |
Sergey L |
All Saints' |
17 |
567 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
26.43 |
Tj C |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
561 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
26.47 |
Christopher P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
21 |
559 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
27.61 |
Kelton R |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
15 |
492 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
27.82 |
Cameron L |
Western Sprint |
16 |
481 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
28.47 |
Joshua A |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
15 |
449 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
28.89 |
Jakson E |
Western Sprint |
17 |
430 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
29.08 |
Kai F |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
421 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
29.49 |
Cameron P |
Breakers WA |
14 |
404 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
29.71 |
Daniel B |
Scarborough Beach |
14 |
395 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
30.76 |
Josh N |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
356 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
30.87 |
Zachary M |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
352 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
31.43 |
Andrew M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
14 |
334 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
31.62 |
Benjamin H |
Western Sprint |
14 |
328 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
31.99 |
Oliver B |
Breakers WA |
13 |
316 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
32.25 |
Dustin V |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
309 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
33.10 |
Matthew L |
South Shore |
13 |
286 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
33.14 |
Jamie M |
Rockingham |
14 |
285 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
33.28 |
Flynn C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
281 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
33.96 |
Kale A |
St Hilda's |
12 |
265 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
33.99 |
Pathawi E |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
264 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
34.10 |
Santiago N |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
261 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
35.02 |
Bailey C |
Rockingham |
13 |
241 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
35.31 |
Christopher N |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
11 |
235 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
35.33 |
Sam C |
Breakers WA |
11 |
235 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
35.42 |
Jeremy R |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
233 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
35.93 |
Fletcher B |
Breakers WA |
11 |
223 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
36.60 |
Braden F |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
211 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
36.92 |
Tom H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
206 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
38.01 |
Dylan G |
Breakers WA |
11 |
189 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
38.30 |
Thomas (TJ) S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
11 |
184 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
38.37 |
Brodie I |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
183 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
39.00 |
Joshua A |
Rockingham |
11 |
175 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
39.06 |
Hudson M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
11 |
174 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
39.23 |
Toby H |
Rockingham |
10 |
172 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
39.35 |
Blair K |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
170 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
39.36 |
Yohann L |
Belmont Aquajets |
10 |
170 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
39.54 |
Lachlan E |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
168 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
40.09 |
Matthew N |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
10 |
161 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
40.49 |
Ethan B |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
156 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
40.56 |
Lachlan R |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
155 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
40.98 |
Giancarlo L |
Belmont Aquajets |
12 |
151 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
41.75 |
Riley V |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
142 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
42.13 |
Ivan U |
All Saints' |
10 |
139 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
42.54 |
Tristan v |
Rockingham |
10 |
135 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
43.99 |
Max P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
9 |
122 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
44.04 |
Obi R |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
121 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
44.85 |
Jack A |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
115 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
45.13 |
William S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
113 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
45.32 |
Deagan H |
Breakers WA |
10 |
111 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
45.60 |
Kai C |
St Hilda's |
10 |
109 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
45.72 |
Jake A |
St Hilda's |
10 |
108 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
47.21 |
Isaac A |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
98 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
47.36 |
Jasper P |
Armadale Kelmscott |
11 |
98 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
48.52 |
Lachlan S |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
10 |
91 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
49.58 |
Jay P |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
85 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
50.39 |
Phoenix S |
St Hilda's |
10 |
81 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
50.81 |
Joseph B |
Breakers WA |
9 |
79 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
51.31 |
Harry R |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
77 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
52.82 |
Hayden F |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
9 |
70 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
53.09 |
Caleb I |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
69 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
53.20 |
Lachlan J |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
69 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
54.43 |
Olly B |
Breakers WA |
9 |
64 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
1:01.49 |
Kieran H |
Western Sprint |
10 |
45 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
1:04.99 |
Jarred G |
Australind |
10 |
38 |
|
|
|
Women's 9 years and over 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.12 |
Morgan K |
Breakers WA |
15 |
587 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
29.38 |
Emma B |
UWA-West Coast |
17 |
571 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
29.40 |
Withheld W |
UWA-West Coast |
17 |
570 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
29.63 |
Eliza H |
Scarborough Beach |
14 |
557 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
29.98 |
Alana B |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
538 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
30.29 |
Bree H |
UWA-West Coast |
18 |
521 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
30.39 |
Lily J |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
516 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
30.52 |
Juliette T |
South Lake Dolphins |
15 |
510 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
31.14 |
Hayley N |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
480 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
31.68 |
Ayeesha K |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
456 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
31.95 |
Alannah C |
Kwinana |
13 |
444 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
32.60 |
Jess S |
Rockingham |
14 |
418 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
33.01 |
Madison H |
Rockingham |
13 |
403 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
33.10 |
Jessica L |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
400 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
33.23 |
Kate W |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
395 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
33.37 |
Chloe W |
Australind |
16 |
390 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
33.58 |
Ashley E |
Rockingham |
17 |
383 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
33.64 |
Olivia M |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
381 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
34.29 |
Bridgette B |
Breakers WA |
11 |
359 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
34.49 |
Darla M |
Breakers WA |
13 |
353 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
34.51 |
Grace P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
353 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
34.52 |
Kiarha J |
Fremantle Port |
15 |
352 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
34.69 |
Meesha R |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
17 |
347 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
35.18 |
Evie E |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
333 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
35.26 |
Britney A |
South Lake Dolphins |
20 |
331 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
35.32 |
Anggie D |
South Shore |
14 |
329 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
35.64 |
Joss W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
11 |
320 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
35.80 |
Paige F |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
316 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
35.82 |
Zara M |
Australind |
13 |
315 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
35.90 |
Jessica P |
St Hilda's |
12 |
313 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
36.12 |
Sophia E |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
308 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
36.32 |
Megan S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
302 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
36.69 |
Alicia A |
Rockingham |
14 |
293 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
36.84 |
Katie O |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
10 |
290 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
36.84 |
Madison N |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
290 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
37.22 |
Teagan F |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
281 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
37.24 |
Eva W |
Rockingham |
11 |
281 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
37.53 |
Caitlyn L |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
274 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
37.60 |
Emma B |
Australind |
13 |
273 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
37.99 |
Brienna O |
Rockingham |
11 |
264 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
38.58 |
Amelie M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
11 |
252 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
38.69 |
Charlotte B |
Rockingham |
13 |
250 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
39.00 |
Holly B |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
244 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
39.40 |
Kaitlyn B |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
237 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
39.68 |
Olivia R |
South Shore |
12 |
232 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
39.79 |
Darcey M |
North Coast |
12 |
230 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
40.07 |
Abbey E |
Australind |
12 |
225 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
40.59 |
Delta C |
St Hilda's |
10 |
217 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
40.80 |
Amelie C |
Kwinana |
12 |
213 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
41.06 |
Carlotta M |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
209 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
41.40 |
Grace T |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
204 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
43.08 |
Angelina S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
10 |
181 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
43.18 |
Morgan N |
South Shore |
12 |
180 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
43.24 |
Jess L |
South Shore |
11 |
179 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
43.85 |
Mia W |
Australind |
13 |
172 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
44.73 |
Valentina C |
Armadale Kelmscott |
10 |
162 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
45.15 |
Cassidy J |
Breakers WA |
10 |
157 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
45.51 |
Bel D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
154 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
45.74 |
Angelie L |
St Hilda's |
11 |
151 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
45.83 |
Tegan B |
Rockingham |
11 |
151 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
45.98 |
Jessica S |
St Hilda's |
11 |
149 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
46.57 |
Remy P |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
143 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
46.91 |
Abby B |
Rockingham |
10 |
140 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
48.53 |
Lucinda F |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
127 |
380 |
|
|
|
65. |
49.76 |
Bailee W |
Rockingham |
10 |
118 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
50.36 |
Ruby E |
Busselton |
10 |
113 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
51.02 |
Sian N |
Rockingham |
9 |
109 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
51.68 |
Georgia R |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
105 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
53.22 |
Niamh S |
Fremantle Port |
10 |
96 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
55.50 |
Georgia C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
85 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
56.26 |
Nicole A |
Busselton |
11 |
81 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
58.18 |
Olivia K |
Rockingham |
10 |
74 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
1:05.24 |
Kendra J |
Breakers WA |
10 |
52 |
|
|
|