Girl's 10 years 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
3:38.10 |
Freya B |
Albany |
10 |
259 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
3:59.30 |
Sian N |
Rockingham |
10 |
196 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
3:59.89 |
Juanita B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
10 |
195 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 11 years 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
3:14.63 |
Amber H |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
365 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
3:16.30 |
Cheekah W |
Breakers WA |
11 |
356 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
3:22.58 |
Teagan F |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
324 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
3:24.83 |
Ryan C |
Arena |
11 |
313 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 12 years 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:46.81 |
Alyssa M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
580 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
3:00.17 |
Ella P |
Arena |
12 |
460 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
3:10.22 |
Ingrid B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
391 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
3:17.05 |
Bellamy W |
Breakers WA |
12 |
352 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
3:20.73 |
Charlie R |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
333 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
3:32.27 |
Tegan B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
281 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 13 years 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:51.07 |
Dana H |
Arena |
13 |
538 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:52.81 |
Emily P |
Breakers WA |
13 |
522 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:55.49 |
Paige F |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
498 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:59.72 |
Sina M |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
3:01.32 |
Jazmin W |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
452 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
3:04.69 |
Hayley W |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
427 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
3:14.54 |
Olivia B |
Breakers WA |
13 |
366 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 14 years 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:53.04 |
Neeve F |
St Hilda's |
14 |
520 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
3:00.12 |
Olivia K |
Kwinana |
14 |
461 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
3:02.16 |
Eva B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
445 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 15 years 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:51.93 |
Calia V |
Boddington |
15 |
530 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:56.50 |
Ale M |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
490 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
3:07.55 |
Seekara W |
Breakers WA |
15 |
408 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
3:13.65 |
Monique M |
Kwinana |
15 |
371 |
Splits |
|
Women's 16 years 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:55.71 |
Abigail P |
Breakers WA |
16 |
496 |
Splits |
|
Women's 17 to 18 years 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:44.73 |
Kaylea S |
UWA-West Coast |
18 |
602 |
Splits |
|