Boy's 13 to 14 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:49.72 |
Jose C |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:55.89 |
James T |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:56.87 |
Jason K |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:59.82 |
Joseph M |
Hilton Head Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:00.87 |
Cameron M |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:01.51 |
CAMERON C |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:01.98 |
Milan F |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:02.23 |
Jonathan T |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:02.49 |
SAM G |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:03.62 |
Josh M |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:07.91 |
Kyle M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:08.26 |
Arun G |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:08.50 |
Kevin O |
Swim team at countryside |
14 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
2:08.72 |
ERIK G |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:08.80 |
James G |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:08.83 |
Enrique H |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:10.15 |
Renato B |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:12.61 |
Mate F |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:13.55 |
Henry S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:13.70 |
ANDREW W |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:14.84 |
Aleks A |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
14 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
2:15.09 |
Nick T |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:15.78 |
Jonathan E |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:16.63 |
Istvan M |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:18.11 |
Dan C |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:22.98 |
MO F |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:25.00 |
RYAN S |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:25.30 |
Ryan K |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:25.40 |
Stryker W |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:26.16 |
Santiago H |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:33.03 |
JOHNNY G |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:34.96 |
Christopher C |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
|