Girl's 13 to 14 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:00.55 |
Grace S |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:04.02 |
Lara L |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:04.76 |
Allison G |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:05.65 |
Courtney C |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:07.74 |
Amanda A |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:09.13 |
Kaitria A |
Charlotte County Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:09.70 |
Adrienne L |
T2 Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:09.83 |
Sage S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:09.98 |
Lexi D |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:10.41 |
Lizzie W |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:10.57 |
Paige L |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:10.62 |
Sallie Mae B |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:11.03 |
Carla M |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:11.59 |
Alyse C |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:11.79 |
Kristina R |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:11.91 |
Jazzy K |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:12.61 |
Renee C |
Swim Florida |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:13.15 |
Peyton H |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:13.93 |
Kirsten Q |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:17.16 |
Sydney M |
Swim Florida |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:05.96 |
Grace S |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:06.14 |
Peyton H |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:06.75 |
Lara L |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:07.54 |
Courtney C |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:08.36 |
Allison G |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:08.70 |
Adrienne L |
T2 Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:10.09 |
Lexi D |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:10.32 |
Kristina R |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:10.86 |
Lizzie W |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:11.12 |
Amanda A |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:11.26 |
Kirsten Q |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:12.30 |
Alyse C |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:12.31 |
Kaitria A |
Charlotte County Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:12.97 |
Sydney M |
Swim Florida |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:13.02 |
Carla M |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:13.06 |
Sage S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:13.22 |
Stefi T |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:13.43 |
Jazzy K |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:13.64 |
Paige L |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:13.74 |
Renee C |
Swim Florida |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:13.79 |
Sallie Mae B |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:14.71 |
Alexis R |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:15.19 |
Lauren M |
Hilltoppers |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:15.38 |
Caroline S |
Charlotte County Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:15.80 |
Natalie B |
Swim Florida |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:16.15 |
Molly R |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:16.15 |
Hayley M |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:16.21 |
Kylie S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:16.26 |
Olivia H |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:16.92 |
Miah L |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:17.20 |
Bryce M |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:17.26 |
Valerie M |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:17.66 |
Myranda V |
T2 Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:17.82 |
Olivia H |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:18.26 |
Mary H |
Swim Florida |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:18.88 |
Triston K |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:19.02 |
Allyson F |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:19.86 |
Ellie S |
T2 Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:20.70 |
Regan M |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:21.41 |
Davi J |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:21.50 |
Jamie Q |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:21.51 |
Jordan C |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:21.56 |
Miranda L |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
2:21.75 |
Kimberly W |
Swim Tampa Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
2:22.24 |
Mariah M |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
2:22.26 |
Sarafina W |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
2:22.47 |
Rebecca L |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
2:22.53 |
Olivia H |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
2:22.73 |
Maddie K |
Swim Florida |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
2:23.32 |
Mallory G |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
2:23.32 |
Madison G |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
2:24.15 |
Rachel W |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
2:24.75 |
Victoria G |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
2:26.12 |
Caroline D |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
2:28.98 |
Abby J |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
2:29.26 |
Olivia G |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
57. |
2:29.87 |
Katherine D |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
58. |
2:31.92 |
Alicia E |
Swim Florida |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
2:32.89 |
Parker W |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
60. |
2:33.59 |
Briane C |
Charlotte County Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
61. |
2:34.50 |
Katie H |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
62. |
2:35.09 |
Leslie Q |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
63. |
2:35.70 |
Jennifer H |
Swim Florida |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
64. |
2:36.37 |
Shelby V |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
65. |
2:41.44 |
Skylar H |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
66. |
2:48.02 |
Julia T |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
67. |
2:51.94 |
Beth N |
Unattached |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
68. |
2:54.86 |
Amina H |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
69. |
3:00.30 |
Maia M |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
70. |
3:00.82 |
Jill A |
T2 Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
71. |
3:14.97 |
Keira D |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
72. |
3:20.87 |
Serafina D |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
73. |
3:23.95 |
Eleni G |
Swim Florida |
13 |
|
Splits |
|