Girl's 11 to 12 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
36.61 |
Audrey B |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
11 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
37.04 |
Emily L |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
37.79 |
Hailey H |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
38.17 |
Maureen T |
The Berkeley Barracudas |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
40.23 |
Maude B |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
11 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
40.56 |
Elizabeth F |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
40.77 |
Chloe G |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
40.91 |
Amaya H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
41.44 |
Gracelyn P |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
42.14 |
Hannah P |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
42.30 |
Gwynne E |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
11 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
42.65 |
Kyah M |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
42.97 |
Sandra W |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
11 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
43.04 |
Una D |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
11 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
43.47 |
Aubrey C |
Florida West Coast Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
43.50 |
Abby F |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
43.58 |
Gabriella W |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
43.69 |
Jessica A |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
44.59 |
Emma H |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
44.60 |
Kelsey T |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
11 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
44.84 |
Kaitlyn C |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
11 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
45.17 |
Erin R |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
45.79 |
Allison H |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
46.37 |
Katryna C |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
47.82 |
Annabelle J |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
48.29 |
Abigail W |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
12 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
48.84 |
Carla G |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
49.51 |
Cecelia G |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
11 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
49.78 |
Claire S |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
11 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
51.54 |
Chase L |
Florida West Coast Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
52.04 |
Alexandra D |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
52.08 |
Hannah K |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
52.92 |
Jillian C |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
12 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
53.81 |
Paisley F |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
56.65 |
Autumn M |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:00.89 |
Angelina O |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
11 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:06.71 |
Bella S |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:09.89 |
Alyssa Y |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|