Boy's 12 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:06.43 |
Josh K |
Echuca Amateur Swimming Club |
12 |
400 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:06.54 |
Ryland B |
Wyndham City Sharks |
12 |
398 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:06.77 |
Dante N |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
12 |
394 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:07.17 |
Joshua F |
Wyndham City Sharks |
12 |
387 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:07.33 |
Elliot R |
Nunawading |
12 |
384 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:07.51 |
Tristan B |
Melbourne Vicentre |
12 |
381 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:08.07 |
Ben A |
Nunawading |
12 |
372 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:08.10 |
Lachlan H |
Geelong Swimming Club |
12 |
371 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:08.88 |
William H |
Surrey Park |
12 |
359 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:10.28 |
David A |
Canberra Amateur |
12 |
338 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:07.19 |
Josh K |
Echuca Amateur Swimming Club |
12 |
386 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:07.64 |
Tristan B |
Melbourne Vicentre |
12 |
379 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:07.69 |
Elliot R |
Nunawading |
12 |
378 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:07.93 |
Ryland B |
Wyndham City Sharks |
12 |
374 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:08.02 |
Joshua F |
Wyndham City Sharks |
12 |
372 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:08.03 |
Ben A |
Nunawading |
12 |
372 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:08.37 |
Lachlan H |
Geelong Swimming Club |
12 |
367 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:09.24 |
William H |
Surrey Park |
12 |
353 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:11.04 |
Dante N |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
12 |
327 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:11.66 |
David A |
Canberra Amateur |
12 |
319 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:12.35 |
Locke D |
Traralgon |
12 |
310 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:12.68 |
Robbe D |
Wyndham City Sharks |
12 |
305 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:13.46 |
Sam W |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
12 |
296 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:13.57 |
Alexander W |
Ivanhoe Neons |
12 |
294 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:14.07 |
Harry W |
Flyers Swim Team |
12 |
288 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:14.24 |
Flynn A |
Melbourne Vicentre |
12 |
286 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:14.29 |
Flynn S |
Ivanhoe Neons |
12 |
286 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:14.50 |
Brody M |
Flyers Swim Team |
12 |
283 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:14.83 |
Gerard A |
Melton Swimming Club |
12 |
280 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:14.87 |
Lachlan M |
DVE Aquatic |
12 |
279 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:15.05 |
Connor X |
Surrey Park |
12 |
277 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:15.24 |
Keith C |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
12 |
275 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:15.47 |
Jordan H |
Melbourne Vicentre |
12 |
273 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:15.73 |
Chris Y |
Surrey Park |
12 |
270 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:16.08 |
Kelvin J |
Nunawading |
12 |
266 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:16.87 |
Arian P |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
12 |
258 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:17.78 |
Christopher S |
Melton Swimming Club |
12 |
249 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:18.74 |
Noah G |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
12 |
240 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:18.75 |
Jamie M |
Lilydale |
12 |
240 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:19.10 |
Jack B |
Bendigo East |
12 |
237 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:19.36 |
Jamie L |
Tigersharks |
12 |
235 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:20.31 |
Robbie S |
Kew |
12 |
226 |
|
|