Girl's 13 to 14 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:10.85 |
Lia L |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:11.90 |
Ashley N |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:13.85 |
Kristin S |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:15.49 |
Lily W |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:16.15 |
Emilia S |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:16.86 |
Sarah T |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:18.51 |
Alexa P |
Ormond Holly Hill Otters |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:19.66 |
Megan W |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:19.90 |
Berklee L |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:20.11 |
Carrie L |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:09.76 |
Lia L |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:15.20 |
Ashley N |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:16.28 |
Lily W |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:16.80 |
Emilia S |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:17.10 |
Sarah T |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:17.43 |
Kristin S |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:19.03 |
Alexa P |
Ormond Holly Hill Otters |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:20.21 |
Berklee L |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:20.27 |
Carrie L |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:21.34 |
Megan W |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:21.61 |
MORGAN S |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:21.90 |
Caitlin M |
Unattached |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:23.17 |
BETHANY K |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:24.71 |
Courtney C |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:25.24 |
Amanda N |
Unattached |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:30.34 |
Amanda C |
Ormond Holly Hill Otters |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:31.19 |
Jamie L |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:32.43 |
Amanda R |
Unattached |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:33.60 |
Emily B |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:34.15 |
Niki P |
Celebration Splash Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:34.75 |
Shelby P |
Ormond Holly Hill Otters |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:39.05 |
Olivia S |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:40.12 |
Bailey M |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:45.66 |
RACHEL P |
Golden Triangle Aquarics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:53.94 |
Courtney M |
Ormond Holly Hill Otters |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:04.97 |
Heidi L |
Unattached |
13 |
|
Splits |
|