Boy's 11 to 12 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
25.47 |
Paul N |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
25.99 |
Steyn F |
Central Florida YMCA Racing |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
26.23 |
Brian H |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
26.31 |
Michael C |
Highlander Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
26.46 |
Jake K |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
26.53 |
Justin K |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
26.89 |
Sean D |
Highlander Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
27.04 |
Joe G |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
28.02 |
John O |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
11 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
28.03 |
Eric V |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
28.10 |
David C |
Unattached |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
28.21 |
Eugene G |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
11 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
28.21 |
KISSEL G |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
28.51 |
Dionte M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
28.53 |
Sarut A |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
28.67 |
John K |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
28.80 |
Bryce U |
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
28.80 |
Brendan C |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
28.86 |
Brandon T |
Swim Florida |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
29.16 |
Matthew W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
29.25 |
PHILIPP H |
Central Florida YMCA Racing |
11 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
29.28 |
Devin M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
29.37 |
Adam W |
Central Florida Marlins |
11 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
29.69 |
Jake T |
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
29.86 |
AJ G |
Central Florida Marlins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
30.15 |
Kevin K |
Southside Athletic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
30.21 |
Charles D |
Highlander Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
30.44 |
Benjamin O |
Central Florida YMCA Racing |
12 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
30.44 |
Bryson M |
St. Croix |
11 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
30.53 |
Jake C |
St. Croix |
12 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
30.55 |
Vincent D |
Central Florida YMCA Racing |
12 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
30.82 |
Barry W |
ST EDWARDS AQUATICS |
12 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
30.94 |
Luke K |
Winter Haven High School |
11 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
31.04 |
Nick P |
Swim Florida |
11 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
31.38 |
Zachary W |
Swim Florida |
11 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
31.40 |
Bailey P |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
31.44 |
NICHOLIS L |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
31.46 |
Luis J |
BLUE DOLFINS |
11 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
31.47 |
Sanjin K |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
12 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
31.48 |
Nicholas V |
Central Florida Marlins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
31.60 |
John C |
Central Florida Marlins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
31.63 |
Nick E |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
31.74 |
Marsh G |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
31.78 |
John C |
Central Florida YMCA Racing |
11 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
31.88 |
Daniel S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
31.94 |
Jake B |
St. Croix |
11 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
31.96 |
John N |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
32.52 |
Michael R |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
32.79 |
Charles T |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
32.97 |
Joshua L |
Central Florida Marlins |
11 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
33.25 |
Tyler S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
33.75 |
Mario A |
North Central Florida YMCA |
11 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
33.82 |
Sage C |
North Central Florida YMCA |
11 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
34.29 |
Mark P |
BLUE DOLFINS |
11 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
34.29 |
Logan H |
Central Florida YMCA Racing |
11 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
35.34 |
John P |
Central Florida YMCA Racing |
12 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
35.55 |
Keenan K |
St. Croix |
11 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
37.88 |
Nicolas M |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
46.28 |
Jacob S |
Seminole Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|