Girl's 11 to 12 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.28 |
Mary H |
River Oaks Country Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
27.66 |
Cassie T |
South Shore Sails |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
27.82 |
Lauren F |
Sharks Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
28.17 |
Kara B |
Space City Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
28.39 |
Kayla B |
South Shore Sails |
11 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
28.97 |
Ana B |
Rice Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
29.11 |
Niela D |
South Shore Sails |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
29.22 |
Sophia B |
Sharks Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
29.42 |
Alejandra A |
South Shore Sails |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
29.51 |
Reagan T |
South Shore Sails |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
29.65 |
Tessa D |
Rice Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
29.66 |
Kylie P |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
29.68 |
Catherine R |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
29.68 |
Emma V |
Sharks Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
29.94 |
Kimberly G |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
30.00 |
Lauren P |
South Shore Sails |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
30.01 |
Ella E |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
30.19 |
Sidnei G |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
30.30 |
Veronica N |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
11 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
30.38 |
Marie W |
Houston Country Club League |
12 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
30.40 |
Heidy R |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
30.43 |
Allie V |
Sharks Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
30.64 |
Sophie G |
Houston Country Club League |
11 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
30.67 |
Lucy E |
Rice Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
30.70 |
Giselle G |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
30.75 |
Meredith F |
Rice Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
30.96 |
Kendall D |
Pacesetter Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
31.00 |
Lucy M |
Rice Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
31.09 |
Ella B |
South Shore Sails |
11 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
31.15 |
Kirra M |
South Shore Sails |
11 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
31.19 |
Mylee D |
Pacesetter Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
31.20 |
Sovy B |
Pacesetter Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
31.23 |
Samantha J |
Rice Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
31.31 |
Mia R |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
12 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
31.32 |
Sarahi R |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
12 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
31.35 |
Klara B |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
11 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
31.47 |
Teresa M |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
31.65 |
Elizabeth V |
Pacesetter Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
31.68 |
Stephanie R |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
12 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
31.70 |
Hailee L |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
31.74 |
Lailah B |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
11 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
32.11 |
Rachel C |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
32.26 |
Jasmine W |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
12 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
32.35 |
Viridiana R |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
12 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
32.41 |
Madeline N |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
11 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
32.47 |
Janeth M |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
12 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
32.68 |
Hallie R |
Sharks Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
32.73 |
Emily G |
Pacesetter Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
32.81 |
Jimena E |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
32.86 |
Madison T |
South Shore Sails |
12 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
33.15 |
Lizzy R |
Rice Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
33.24 |
Stephanie B |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
12 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
33.36 |
Elaine B |
Sharks Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
33.48 |
Melina M |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
11 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
33.72 |
Kelsee L |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
33.82 |
Carmen P |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
12 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
33.92 |
Kaia R |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
11 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
33.94 |
Sarah P |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
11 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
33.96 |
Emma C |
Rice Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
34.10 |
Jamie D |
Rice Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
34.13 |
Caroline M |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
34.48 |
Libby S |
Rice Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
34.65 |
Karina D |
Rice Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
34.89 |
Shania B |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
12 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
35.26 |
Lorena P |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
35.34 |
Abigail N |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
12 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
35.43 |
Reagan L |
Houston Country Club League |
11 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
35.48 |
Annika H |
Rice Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
35.59 |
Sveva W |
Rice Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
35.66 |
DeNyshia S |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
35.79 |
Amy H |
Rice Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
35.81 |
Hannah G |
Sharks Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
36.06 |
Emily M |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
36.18 |
Drew B |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
36.19 |
Jimena N |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
12 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
36.38 |
Wellsley K |
Lighthouse Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
36.42 |
Alyssa R |
Pacesetter Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
37.30 |
Grace C |
Sharks Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
38.33 |
Amalia S |
Rice Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
39.59 |
Cady D |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
40.13 |
Zoe B |
Galveston Island Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
40.13 |
Hannah S |
South Shore Sails |
12 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
40.16 |
Jade H |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
|
|
|
|
84. |
41.29 |
Dasia B |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
42.11 |
Cecilia F |
Rice Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
42.25 |
Camila A |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
12 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
42.53 |
Ellie G |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
42.84 |
Jocelyn G |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
|
|
|
|
89. |
45.24 |
Alexandra K |
Sharks Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
90. |
46.07 |
Anna N |
Rice Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
91. |
46.53 |
Hailey H |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
11 |
|
|
|
|
92. |
46.80 |
Alli W |
South Shore Sails |
12 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
48.83 |
Hanna M |
Rice Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
94. |
50.59 |
Sasha S |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
11 |
|
|
|
|
95. |
51.08 |
Baila W |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
12 |
|
|
|
|
96. |
55.66 |
Ceci D |
Space City Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
|
|
Girl's 13 to 14 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
26.36 |
LeeAnn C |
UNATTACHED |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
26.45 |
Emma B |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
26.92 |
Hanna S |
South Shore Sails |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
27.23 |
Angela K |
Sharks Swim Team |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
27.57 |
Grace E |
Rice Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
27.75 |
Natalie O |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
27.76 |
Ashley G |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
27.96 |
Sarah S |
Rice Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
28.11 |
Paige H |
South Shore Sails |
13 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
28.13 |
Abbie C |
Rice Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
28.26 |
Jane C |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
28.26 |
Melanie R |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
14 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
28.42 |
Parys W |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
28.42 |
Johana C |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
28.61 |
Katelyn Y |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
13 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
28.64 |
Londyn H |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
14 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
28.76 |
Mara W |
Sharks Swim Team |
14 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
28.80 |
Marie C |
Rice Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
29.03 |
Ashley S |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
14 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
29.11 |
Carina K |
Houston Country Club League |
14 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
29.16 |
Catherine C |
South Shore Sails |
14 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
29.19 |
Yasvet G |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
14 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
29.21 |
Hailey S |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
29.36 |
Ava-Lynne A |
Sharks Swim Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
29.38 |
Madeline S |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
29.41 |
Deanna N |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
29.42 |
Sydney M |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
29.58 |
Ava B |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
29.64 |
Colette C |
Rice Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
29.75 |
Merritt B |
Rice Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
29.84 |
Juliana G |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
29.91 |
Lauren T |
Houston Country Club League |
13 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
29.95 |
Isabel C |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
14 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
30.06 |
Amber M |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
30.07 |
Arly L |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
14 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
30.32 |
Kenya H |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
30.66 |
Kassandra Z |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
31.07 |
Sonya G |
300 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
31.12 |
Jordan A |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
31.24 |
Grace M |
South Shore Sails |
13 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
31.26 |
Josabet L |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
31.61 |
Kalyn M |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
31.64 |
Bree M |
South Shore Sails |
13 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
31.69 |
Kate T |
River Oaks Country Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
31.82 |
Lindsey R |
Houston Country Club League |
13 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
32.22 |
Taite M |
Sharks Swim Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
32.53 |
Ananya L |
Rice Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
33.35 |
Victoria G |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
34.55 |
Mara C |
Space City Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
34.94 |
Jordyn H |
Pacesetter Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
36.14 |
Alexandra S |
Rice Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
37.81 |
Abby D |
Sharks Swim Team |
13 |
|
|
|