Girl's 11 to 12 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
33.38 |
Lora P |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
11 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
33.60 |
Caylin H |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
33.89 |
Julianna P |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
34.39 |
Danielle W |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
34.48 |
Ellen G |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
34.60 |
Allie P |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
34.66 |
Krista S |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
34.98 |
Megan A |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
35.01 |
Kira C |
Macos Gainesville |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
35.24 |
Jacqueline W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
35.44 |
Chase T |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
35.48 |
Sara K |
Beach Aquatic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
35.57 |
Savannah F |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
35.72 |
Maddie S |
Arlingwood |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
35.82 |
Mallory A |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
35.82 |
Grace R |
Arlingwood |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
36.30 |
Mackenzie J |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
11 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
36.68 |
Megan B |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
11 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
36.81 |
Leah S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
38.38 |
Juanita B |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
38.59 |
Lexie G |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
38.77 |
Savannah P |
Central Florida Marlins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
38.93 |
Isabelle G |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
38.95 |
Matina H |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
38.96 |
Kristen W |
Argyle Waves Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
39.90 |
Sydney V |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
11 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
39.97 |
Alina M |
Macos Gainesville |
11 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
40.13 |
Kyla H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
40.21 |
Taylor A |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
40.26 |
Brigid M |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
40.29 |
Skye C |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
12 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
40.37 |
Alexandra S |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
40.60 |
Kailin B |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
12 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
40.77 |
Zoe S |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
41.89 |
Olivia J |
Macos Gainesville |
11 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
43.24 |
Vika K |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
43.69 |
Abbie C |
Gator Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
45.01 |
Rachael G |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
45.25 |
Catherine K |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
45.26 |
Heather R |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
45.90 |
Erin W |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
12 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
48.21 |
Emma P |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
48.74 |
Kelsey H |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
11 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
53.03 |
Caroline B |
Macos Gainesville |
11 |
|
|
|