Men's 16 to 17 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.29 |
Brennan S |
Shepparton |
16 |
593 |
|
|
|
2. |
59.87 |
Fraser H |
Warrnambool |
17 |
576 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:00.34 |
Zachary H |
Geelong Swimming Club |
16 |
563 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:00.42 |
Jacob W |
Bendigo East |
17 |
561 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:01.33 |
Thomas H |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
17 |
536 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:02.85 |
Andrew M |
Ballarat GCO |
17 |
498 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:03.60 |
Jed P |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
17 |
481 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:03.78 |
Jamin B |
Warrnambool |
16 |
477 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:03.85 |
Frazer M |
Geelong Swimming Club |
17 |
475 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:06.03 |
William M |
Warrnambool |
16 |
430 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.36 |
Brennan S |
Shepparton |
16 |
591 |
|
|
|
2. |
59.98 |
Fraser H |
Warrnambool |
17 |
573 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:01.61 |
Jacob W |
Bendigo East |
17 |
529 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:02.06 |
Thomas H |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
17 |
517 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:02.47 |
Zachary H |
Geelong Swimming Club |
16 |
507 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:02.79 |
Jamin B |
Warrnambool |
16 |
500 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:03.79 |
Andrew M |
Ballarat GCO |
17 |
476 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:03.92 |
Jed P |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
17 |
473 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:04.55 |
Frazer M |
Geelong Swimming Club |
17 |
460 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:04.57 |
William M |
Warrnambool |
16 |
459 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:05.09 |
Sam R |
Traralgon |
17 |
448 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:05.21 |
Daniel M |
Ballarat GCO |
17 |
446 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:05.76 |
James J |
Wodonga Amateur |
16 |
435 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:06.61 |
Matt J |
Traralgon |
17 |
418 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:07.22 |
SEAN H |
Wodonga Amateur |
16 |
407 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:08.09 |
Ben R |
Warrnambool |
17 |
392 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:08.48 |
Patrick B |
Geelong Swimming Club |
16 |
385 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:09.35 |
Nicolas C |
Shepparton |
16 |
371 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:09.40 |
Ben O |
G T Aquatics |
16 |
370 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:09.42 |
Tyson J |
Bendigo Hawks |
16 |
370 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:09.81 |
Jack C |
Maryborough Swimming Club |
17 |
363 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:10.67 |
Jareth S |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
16 |
350 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:11.18 |
Connor B |
Ballarat GCO |
17 |
343 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:11.77 |
Aaron F |
Geelong Swimming Club |
17 |
334 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:12.05 |
Patrick S |
Corowa AS & LSC |
17 |
331 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:12.11 |
Darcy W |
Colac |
16 |
330 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:12.29 |
Michael V |
Bendigo East |
16 |
327 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:12.59 |
Samuel P |
Ballarat GCO |
16 |
323 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:12.61 |
David C |
Warragul |
17 |
323 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:13.04 |
Martin S |
Sunraysia |
16 |
317 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:14.16 |
Lachlan E |
Albury North Lavington Swim Club |
16 |
303 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:14.96 |
Ben H |
East Gippsland Water Dragons |
16 |
294 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:15.82 |
Philip S |
Yarrawonga Mulwala |
16 |
284 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:15.90 |
Patrick M |
Corowa AS & LSC |
17 |
283 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:15.98 |
Sean B |
Geelong Swimming Club |
16 |
282 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:17.18 |
Lachlann T |
Bendigo Hawks |
16 |
269 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:17.29 |
Cameron T |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
16 |
268 |
|
|
|
38. |
1:17.70 |
Michael H |
Geelong Sharks |
17 |
264 |
|
|
|
39. |
1:20.04 |
Oscar G |
Lara |
16 |
241 |
|
|