Girl's 12 to 13 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:15.03 |
Sarah B |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
13 |
634 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:15.10 |
Mariah M |
Breakers |
12 |
632 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:15.14 |
Phoebe R |
Woden Valley |
13 |
631 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:15.38 |
Chelsea H |
Southport Olympic |
12 |
625 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:15.63 |
Sarah W |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
13 |
619 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:15.88 |
Lauren R |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
613 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:16.26 |
Megan B |
Unattached QLD |
13 |
604 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:16.45 |
Ashlee B |
Albany Creek |
13 |
599 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:16.75 |
Zoe D |
Wodonga Amateur |
13 |
592 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:18.10 |
Erica M |
Playford Aquatic |
12 |
562 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:15.15 |
Sarah B |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
13 |
631 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:15.21 |
Mariah M |
Breakers |
12 |
629 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:15.71 |
Sarah W |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
13 |
617 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:15.81 |
Phoebe R |
Woden Valley |
13 |
614 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:15.97 |
Lauren R |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
611 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:16.22 |
Erica M |
Playford Aquatic |
12 |
605 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:16.67 |
Chelsea H |
Southport Olympic |
12 |
594 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:17.15 |
Megan B |
Unattached QLD |
13 |
583 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:17.76 |
Ashlee B |
Albany Creek |
13 |
569 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:18.25 |
Zoe D |
Wodonga Amateur |
13 |
559 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:18.84 |
Holly P |
Newmarket Racers |
13 |
546 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:19.02 |
Caitlin W |
Galston Swim Club |
12 |
543 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:19.06 |
Emily K |
St Peters Western |
12 |
542 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:19.12 |
Arah K |
Macquarie University |
13 |
541 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:19.14 |
Emilie Breth P |
Carlile |
13 |
540 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:19.24 |
Sarah D |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
13 |
538 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:19.24 |
Alice B |
Warragul |
13 |
538 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:19.46 |
Emma R |
Epping Bullets Swim Club |
13 |
534 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:19.47 |
Chloey O |
Brisbane Jets |
13 |
533 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:19.48 |
Willow W |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
13 |
533 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:19.67 |
Brooke I |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
13 |
529 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:19.82 |
Lauren M |
Rackley Swim Team |
12 |
526 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:19.90 |
Rebecca J |
Albany Creek |
12 |
525 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:20.01 |
Hayley S |
Western Sprint |
13 |
523 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:20.09 |
Kelsey W |
Holland Park SS Asc |
13 |
521 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:20.09 |
Imogen C |
CA Tritons |
13 |
521 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:20.44 |
Chelsea S |
Albany Creek |
13 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:20.45 |
Keilani T |
Nunawading |
12 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:20.52 |
Jess G |
Port Macquarie Swim Club |
13 |
513 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:20.54 |
Lauren A |
Traralgon |
13 |
512 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:20.55 |
Emma F |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
512 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:20.63 |
Kaylee M |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
12 |
511 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:20.73 |
Georgina S |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
12 |
509 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:21.02 |
Laura M |
Newmarket Racers |
12 |
503 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:21.33 |
Katalina S |
Aquajets Swimming Club |
13 |
498 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:21.67 |
Morgan M |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
13 |
491 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:22.22 |
Kiara V |
Bendigo East |
13 |
482 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:23.89 |
AIESHA L |
Breakers |
12 |
453 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:24.28 |
Kara S |
Plane Creek District SC Inc |
13 |
447 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:26.71 |
Georgina S |
Surrey Park |
13 |
411 |
Splits |
|