Boy's 11 to 12 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:05.77 |
Ryan L |
Macquarie Shores |
12 |
438 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:09.86 |
Bradley W |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
11 |
366 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:11.64 |
Tristan H |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
12 |
339 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:12.27 |
Alexander R |
Telopea |
12 |
330 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:12.37 |
JACK N |
Tumut |
12 |
329 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:12.72 |
CAMERON M |
SPRINGWOOD |
12 |
324 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:12.77 |
Oliver M |
Singleton Amateur Swim Club |
11 |
323 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:13.82 |
LACHLAN T |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
12 |
310 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:13.93 |
Tristan L |
Mullumbimby Swim Club |
11 |
308 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:14.41 |
Jordie W |
Burley Griffin Swimming Club |
12 |
302 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:15.03 |
Zachery T |
Bathurst City Swim Club |
12 |
295 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:15.12 |
Jacob C |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
12 |
294 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:15.27 |
CHARLIE C |
GUNNEDAH |
11 |
292 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:15.66 |
Lachlan V |
Gosford Stingrays SC Inc |
11 |
288 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:15.76 |
TIMOTHY N |
Macquarie Shores |
11 |
287 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:16.68 |
Josh K |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
12 |
276 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:17.16 |
Matthew P |
Y Valley Aquatic Swim Club |
12 |
271 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:17.79 |
Rhys R |
Hunter Swimming Club |
11 |
265 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:17.87 |
AYRTON K |
Woden Valley |
12 |
264 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:17.91 |
Daniel S |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
11 |
264 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:18.03 |
TOM H |
West Wallsend Indoor Swim Club |
11 |
262 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:18.32 |
BRIAN D |
Katoomba RSL Swimming Club |
12 |
259 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:18.64 |
BLAKE L |
Dapto |
12 |
256 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:18.67 |
Kiran R |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
11 |
256 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:18.70 |
LUKE R |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
12 |
256 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:18.85 |
KYE F |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
11 |
254 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:18.88 |
Liam B |
Telopea |
12 |
254 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:18.89 |
NATHAN D |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
11 |
254 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:19.43 |
TOBIAS L |
Corrimal Swim Club |
12 |
249 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:19.63 |
MYLES C |
Hunter Swimming Club |
11 |
247 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:19.73 |
Kristofor T |
Canberra Amateur |
12 |
246 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:19.81 |
OLIVER D |
Charlestown Swim Club |
12 |
245 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:19.90 |
ALEXANDER M |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
12 |
244 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:21.07 |
JOHN A |
Telopea |
12 |
234 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:21.39 |
Nic S |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
11 |
231 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:21.64 |
ADAM G |
Gosford Stingrays SC Inc |
11 |
229 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:22.02 |
Tim G |
Cowra |
12 |
226 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:22.27 |
Joshua P |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
11 |
224 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:22.55 |
SAMUEL R |
Wagga Wagga Swim Club |
12 |
222 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:22.69 |
Liam J |
Corrimal Swim Club |
11 |
220 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:23.97 |
THOMAS P |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
11 |
210 |
Splits |
|