Men's 16 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:05.83 |
Se-bom L |
Carlile |
16 |
744 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:10.65 |
Finn O |
Carlile |
16 |
664 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:11.66 |
Callum D |
Castle Hill RSL Dolphins Swim Club |
16 |
649 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:15.23 |
Daniel K |
SOPAC Swim Club |
16 |
599 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:15.38 |
Matthew G |
Blacktown City Swimming Club |
16 |
597 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:15.43 |
Lachlan K |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
16 |
596 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:17.11 |
Patrick J |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
16 |
575 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:19.98 |
Elliott E |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
16 |
540 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:21.29 |
Luke H |
Barker Aquatic |
16 |
525 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:25.80 |
Mitchell H |
Armidale Alligators Swim Club |
16 |
478 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:10.46 |
Se-bom L |
Carlile |
16 |
667 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:13.42 |
Finn O |
Carlile |
16 |
624 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:14.77 |
Daniel K |
SOPAC Swim Club |
16 |
605 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:15.49 |
Callum D |
Castle Hill RSL Dolphins Swim Club |
16 |
596 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:17.42 |
Matthew G |
Blacktown City Swimming Club |
16 |
571 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:17.97 |
Lachlan K |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
16 |
564 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:18.20 |
Elliott E |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
16 |
561 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:19.20 |
Luke H |
Barker Aquatic |
16 |
549 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:19.30 |
Patrick J |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
16 |
548 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:19.32 |
Mitchell H |
Armidale Alligators Swim Club |
16 |
548 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:19.46 |
Dane J |
FORSTER AQUATIC |
16 |
546 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:20.80 |
Ben G |
Kinross Wolaroi |
16 |
531 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:20.91 |
Finn P |
Sydney University |
16 |
530 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:21.24 |
Matthew E |
Sans Souci |
16 |
526 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:21.62 |
Harrison W |
Sydney University |
16 |
522 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:22.11 |
Tim H |
Auburn SC |
16 |
516 |
830 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:22.61 |
Nash W |
FORSTER AQUATIC |
16 |
511 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:22.63 |
Harrison N |
Port Macquarie Swim Club |
16 |
511 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:22.98 |
Lachlan S |
Sans Souci |
16 |
507 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:24.20 |
Jack B |
MOUNT ANNAN |
16 |
494 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:25.54 |
Gregory G |
Aquabliss |
16 |
481 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:28.51 |
Joshua P |
SPRINGWOOD |
16 |
452 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:29.10 |
Mark E |
AquaBlitz Toongabbie |
16 |
447 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:29.96 |
Scott S |
Sans Souci |
16 |
439 |
|
Splits |
|