Girl's 14 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:06.76 |
Catherine H |
Brothers SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:06.99 |
Rachel S |
Miami |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:07.20 |
Stephanie R |
Brothers SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:07.66 |
Siobhan K |
Commercial Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:08.69 |
Michelle K |
CYMS St Edmunds |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:09.56 |
Zoe S |
Miami |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:10.42 |
Meagen N |
Southport Olympic |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:10.45 |
Kahlia M |
Yeronga Park |
14 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:10.62 |
Natasha W |
Fairholme |
14 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:08.47 |
Rachel S |
Miami |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:08.85 |
Stephanie R |
Brothers SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:09.37 |
Siobhan K |
Commercial Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:09.45 |
Michelle K |
CYMS St Edmunds |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:10.53 |
Kahlia M |
Yeronga Park |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:10.70 |
Meagen N |
Southport Olympic |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:10.79 |
Catherine H |
Brothers SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:10.90 |
Natasha W |
Fairholme |
14 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:11.33 |
Zoe S |
Miami |
14 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:11.74 |
Natalie C |
Chandler |
14 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:11.87 |
Fiona M |
Indooroopilly |
14 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:11.99 |
Renee M |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:12.68 |
ANNA K |
Southport Olympic |
14 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:13.59 |
Erin J |
Alice Springs |
14 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:14.26 |
Kellie H |
The Gap SS ASC |
14 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:14.32 |
Kimberley B |
Western Suburbs Gladstone, QLD |
14 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:14.34 |
Kirsty D |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:14.41 |
Jessica R |
Albany Creek |
14 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:14.54 |
Courtney W |
Chandler |
14 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:14.63 |
JESSICA F |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
14 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:14.77 |
Mandy P |
MOSSMAN METEORS |
14 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:14.78 |
Catherine G |
The Glennie |
14 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:14.79 |
LAUREN S |
TULLY SWIMMING INC. |
14 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:15.15 |
Mikaela A |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
14 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:15.69 |
Tatham S |
Edge Hill Tiger Sharks |
14 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:15.74 |
Samantha H |
Centenary SC |
14 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:15.76 |
Kirsty W |
Casino Amateur Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:16.16 |
Julia T |
Cooroy Dolphins |
14 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:16.70 |
Lisa B |
MACGREGOR SS QLD |
14 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:17.05 |
EMILY R |
Ross River Swimming Club Inc. |
14 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:17.25 |
CASEY W |
Gardens |
14 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:17.35 |
Lyndsay P |
Aj's Greenbank Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:17.37 |
Sheereen K |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:17.51 |
Megan J |
Yeronga Park |
14 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:18.01 |
Zoe L |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:18.11 |
Kirsty C |
MACGREGOR SS QLD |
14 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:18.22 |
Emily E |
Yeronga Park |
14 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:19.11 |
Angela L |
Clayfield Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:19.19 |
Brittany W |
Moranbah Highlanders |
14 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:19.25 |
Rebecca T |
Clayfield Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:20.12 |
Jenny O |
Ross River Swimming Club Inc. |
14 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:20.49 |
Nicholi M |
Graceville SS ASC Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:20.54 |
Amy U |
Jamboree Heights Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:21.66 |
BONNIE G |
Mackay Cyclones |
14 |
|
|
|