Girl's 12 to 13 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:32.26 |
Isobelle H |
Breakers WA |
13 |
568 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:35.60 |
Kara L |
Unattached WA |
13 |
533 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:41.76 |
Kayla M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
474 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:46.72 |
Lana T |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
433 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:49.97 |
Alix H |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
409 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:56.14 |
Olivia K |
Kwinana |
12 |
367 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:57.06 |
Lily J |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
361 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
3:00.68 |
Zoe P |
Breakers WA |
12 |
340 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
3:01.72 |
Summer H |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
334 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
3:08.20 |
Eva P |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
301 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
3:08.60 |
Victoria R |
Scarborough Beach |
13 |
299 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
3:09.14 |
Hollie B |
North Coast |
12 |
296 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
3:12.52 |
Ciara B |
North Coast |
12 |
281 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
3:29.99 |
Maya M |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
217 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 14 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:34.88 |
Madeleine P |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
540 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:45.98 |
Grace B |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
439 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
3:08.12 |
Charlotte Z |
South Shore |
14 |
301 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 15 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:29.78 |
Catherine F |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
597 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:34.15 |
Ella B |
Busselton |
15 |
548 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:37.22 |
Olivia G |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
516 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:37.96 |
Jordan P |
Canning Districts |
15 |
509 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 9 to 11 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:51.97 |
Natalie V |
Breakers WA |
10 |
394 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:56.59 |
Bianca P |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
364 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
3:02.06 |
Emily P |
Breakers WA |
11 |
332 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
3:13.02 |
Katie O |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
279 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
3:20.46 |
Cheekah W |
Breakers WA |
9 |
249 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
3:27.02 |
Kyla S |
Canning Lightning |
11 |
226 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
3:27.30 |
Kayla B |
Belmont Aquajets |
9 |
225 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
3:35.25 |
Sashana B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
11 |
201 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
3:35.33 |
Ariane D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
201 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
3:40.73 |
Tegan B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
187 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
3:41.15 |
Isobelle H |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
185 |
Splits |
|
Women's 16 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:51.36 |
Emily D |
Scarborough Beach |
16 |
399 |
Splits |
|
Women's 17 to 18 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:32.58 |
Madison H |
City of Perth |
17 |
565 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:35.35 |
Kelsey E |
City of Perth |
17 |
535 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:37.29 |
Irina M |
City of Perth |
17 |
516 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:47.84 |
Jessica B |
Breakers WA |
18 |
424 |
Splits |
|
Women's 9 years and over 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
3:46.37 |
Monique B |
Kwinana |
8 |
173 |
Splits |
|