Boy's 13 to 14 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.40 |
Alex M |
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
25.38 |
Luke R |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
25.69 |
Dj W |
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
25.72 |
David G |
Aquastar |
13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
25.83 |
Braden H |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
26.00 |
William F |
Brenham |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
26.09 |
Eleazar G |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
26.12 |
Frankie Z |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
26.13 |
Brandon M |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
26.23 |
Mitch M |
Aquastar |
14 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
26.26 |
Palmer G |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
26.47 |
Jacob M |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
14 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
26.57 |
Noah D |
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston |
14 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
26.76 |
Jamil S |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
13 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
26.82 |
Dylan H |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
26.82 |
Joshua L |
TeamFINS |
13 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
27.22 |
Grayson H |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
27.43 |
Drew S |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
27.71 |
Luke H |
Brenham |
14 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
27.99 |
Evan P |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
28.15 |
Alexander G |
Aquastar |
13 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
28.19 |
Ezequiel I |
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston |
14 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
28.21 |
Noah K |
Life Time Houston Swim Team |
14 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
28.37 |
Michael K |
Alief Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
28.44 |
Stefan P |
ESCALATE Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
28.96 |
Beck P |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
29.31 |
Dalton G |
Aquastar |
13 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
29.39 |
Corbin C |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
13 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
29.63 |
Tyler K |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
29.85 |
Santiago G |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
13 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
29.95 |
Zachary P |
Aquastar |
13 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
30.35 |
Will R |
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston |
13 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
30.45 |
Hunter N |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
30.76 |
Jonathan L |
TeamFINS |
14 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
30.94 |
Hugo T |
North Channel Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
30.99 |
Chris W |
TeamFINS |
13 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
31.02 |
Jeremiah F |
TeamFINS |
13 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
31.56 |
Ricardo R |
Alief Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
32.29 |
Elijah D |
Spring Swim Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
32.32 |
Joel S |
Alief Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
32.55 |
Dylan P |
ESCALATE Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
33.80 |
Isaac G |
North Channel Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
34.11 |
Nathan C |
Spring Swim Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
34.25 |
Conor S |
Eagle Pointe Stingrays |
13 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
34.72 |
Justis M |
TeamFINS |
13 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
36.50 |
Caleb B |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
13 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
40.09 |
Connor D |
North Channel Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
40.11 |
Ian K |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
13 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
40.98 |
Robert L |
Eagle Pointe Stingrays |
13 |
|
|
|