Men's Open 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
54.86 |
Marcin C |
Gator Swim Club |
19 |
749 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
55.20 |
Sebastien R |
Gator Swim Club |
20 |
735 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
56.09 |
Shaun F |
Gator Swim Club |
23 |
701 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
56.49 |
Benedict H |
Unattached |
25 |
686 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
56.55 |
John D |
Shawmut Aquatic Club |
22 |
684 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
56.91 |
Jorge O |
Sharks Aquatic Club |
22 |
671 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
56.99 |
Hunter H |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
19 |
668 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
57.10 |
Cameron M |
Unattached |
20 |
664 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
57.29 |
Will G |
Unattached |
16 |
658 |
46 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
57.34 |
Luiz Pedro R |
Davie Nadadores Swim Team |
20 |
656 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
57.50 |
Jeb H |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
21 |
650 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
57.51 |
Brendon A |
Lake Lytal Lightning |
21 |
650 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
57.69 |
Rex T |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
24 |
644 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
57.69 |
Gabriel H |
Davie Nadadores Swim Team |
20 |
644 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
57.76 |
Joel K |
Davie Nadadores Swim Team |
20 |
642 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
57.81 |
Santiago P |
Davie Nadadores Swim Team |
19 |
640 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
57.83 |
David K |
North Palm Beach Swim Club |
18 |
639 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
57.89 |
Scott F |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
16 |
637 |
45 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
57.99 |
Balazs G |
Gator Swim Club |
24 |
634 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
58.12 |
Aleksandr G |
Scarlet Aquatic Club |
18 |
630 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
58.27 |
Austin M |
AK Sharks |
17 |
625 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
58.32 |
Wesley O |
High Tide Aquatics |
15 |
623 |
47 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
58.39 |
Stephen L |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
19 |
621 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
58.48 |
Juan S |
Rockway Swimming Team |
17 |
618 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
58.59 |
Ian A |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
615 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
58.92 |
Charles W |
FLA Aquatics |
18 |
605 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
58.97 |
Julian B |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
16 |
603 |
43 |
|
|
|
28. |
59.04 |
Evan J |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
17 |
601 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
59.06 |
Armin H |
Sharks Aquatic Club |
21 |
600 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
59.29 |
James T |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
21 |
593 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
59.44 |
Ryan M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
589 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:00.15 |
Ty R |
Gator Swim Club |
16 |
568 |
40 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
55.15 |
Marcin C |
Gator Swim Club |
19 |
737 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
56.00 |
Shaun F |
Gator Swim Club |
23 |
704 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
56.02 |
Sebastien R |
Gator Swim Club |
20 |
703 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
56.22 |
Brett F |
Gator Swim Club |
21 |
696 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
56.44 |
Benedict H |
Unattached |
25 |
688 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
56.62 |
Cameron M |
Unattached |
20 |
681 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
56.82 |
John D |
Shawmut Aquatic Club |
22 |
674 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
56.84 |
Jorge O |
Sharks Aquatic Club |
22 |
673 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
56.93 |
Armin H |
Sharks Aquatic Club |
21 |
670 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
57.24 |
Will G |
Unattached |
16 |
659 |
46 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
57.45 |
Jeb H |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
21 |
652 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
57.46 |
Joel K |
Davie Nadadores Swim Team |
20 |
652 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
57.50 |
Luiz Pedro R |
Davie Nadadores Swim Team |
20 |
650 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
57.75 |
Hunter H |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
19 |
642 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
57.89 |
Santiago P |
Davie Nadadores Swim Team |
19 |
637 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
57.95 |
David K |
North Palm Beach Swim Club |
18 |
635 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
57.97 |
Stephen L |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
19 |
635 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
58.00 |
Gabriel H |
Davie Nadadores Swim Team |
20 |
634 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
58.04 |
Rex T |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
24 |
632 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
58.17 |
Aleksandr G |
Scarlet Aquatic Club |
18 |
628 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
58.30 |
Brendon A |
Lake Lytal Lightning |
21 |
624 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
58.31 |
Juan S |
Rockway Swimming Team |
17 |
624 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
58.41 |
Max A |
Unattached |
20 |
621 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
58.44 |
Balazs G |
Gator Swim Club |
24 |
620 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
58.52 |
James T |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
21 |
617 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
58.59 |
Wesley O |
High Tide Aquatics |
15 |
615 |
46 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
58.67 |
David S |
CLUB SEMINOLE |
19 |
612 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
58.75 |
Alex F |
CLUB SEMINOLE |
20 |
610 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
58.80 |
Bradley D |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
19 |
608 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
58.84 |
Ryan M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
607 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
58.99 |
Charles W |
FLA Aquatics |
18 |
602 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
59.00 |
Scott F |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
16 |
602 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
59.00 |
Julian B |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
16 |
602 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
59.16 |
Scott S |
Unattached |
20 |
597 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
59.21 |
Evan J |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
17 |
596 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
59.25 |
Ian A |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
594 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
59.34 |
Ty R |
Gator Swim Club |
16 |
592 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
59.48 |
Austin M |
AK Sharks |
17 |
588 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
59.49 |
Ridge A |
T2 Aquatics |
18 |
587 |
39 |
|
|
|
40. |
59.51 |
Jake K |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
17 |
587 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
59.64 |
William M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
583 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
59.64 |
Evan C |
Coastal Maine Aquatics |
15 |
583 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
59.69 |
Julian R |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
16 |
581 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
59.74 |
Marcio P |
Davie Nadadores Swim Team |
18 |
580 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
59.79 |
Robby K |
Swim Florida |
21 |
579 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
59.93 |
Santo C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
574 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:00.02 |
Daniel R |
Davie Nadadores Swim Team |
20 |
572 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:00.03 |
Gonzalo D |
FLA Aquatics |
21 |
572 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:00.20 |
Mark W |
CLUB SEMINOLE |
20 |
567 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:00.21 |
David K |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
21 |
567 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:00.34 |
Arvin M |
Davie Nadadores Swim Team |
19 |
563 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:00.53 |
Colin H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
18 |
558 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:00.71 |
Alex M |
Unattached |
18 |
553 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:00.73 |
Steyn F |
Highlander Aquatics |
18 |
552 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:00.76 |
Kareem E |
The Bolles School Sharks |
24 |
551 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
1:00.79 |
Zack M |
H2okie Aquatics |
20 |
550 |
|
Splits |
|
|
57. |
1:00.85 |
Christopher S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
549 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
58. |
1:00.88 |
Scott H |
Unattached |
19 |
548 |
|
Splits |
|
|
58. |
1:00.88 |
Lance C |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
22 |
548 |
|
Splits |
|
|
60. |
1:00.90 |
Yousef A |
Davie Nadadores Swim Team |
17 |
547 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
61. |
1:00.95 |
Torbjorn P |
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc |
18 |
546 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
62. |
1:01.04 |
Will K |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
17 |
544 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
63. |
1:01.07 |
Derek C |
AK Sharks |
16 |
543 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
64. |
1:01.13 |
Aaron T |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
16 |
541 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
65. |
1:01.15 |
Emiro G |
Unattached |
16 |
541 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
66. |
1:01.16 |
Alex L |
Davie Nadadores Swim Team |
16 |
541 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
67. |
1:01.25 |
Shawn W |
Saint Andrew's Swimming |
16 |
538 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
68. |
1:01.32 |
Zachary B |
CLUB SEMINOLE |
20 |
536 |
|
Splits |
|
|
69. |
1:01.34 |
Trebor L |
Coastal Maine Aquatics |
16 |
536 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
70. |
1:01.47 |
Robert S |
Swim Florida |
19 |
532 |
|
Splits |
|
|
71. |
1:01.49 |
Darren R |
Sharks Aquatic Club |
20 |
532 |
|
Splits |
|
|
72. |
1:01.52 |
Eric S |
Scarlet Aquatic Club |
15 |
531 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
72. |
1:01.52 |
Boleck D |
Rockway Swimming Team |
14 |
531 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
74. |
1:01.56 |
Michael Z |
FLA Aquatics |
18 |
530 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
75. |
1:01.62 |
James B |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
18 |
529 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
76. |
1:01.64 |
Jacob H |
Seacoast Swimming Association |
17 |
528 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
77. |
1:01.75 |
Jack G |
T2 Aquatics |
18 |
525 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
78. |
1:01.76 |
Javier D |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
16 |
525 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
79. |
1:01.79 |
Parker G |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
15 |
524 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
80. |
1:01.82 |
Richard A |
Lake Lytal Lightning |
18 |
523 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
81. |
1:01.91 |
Georgi K |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
16 |
521 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
82. |
1:01.98 |
Michael C |
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team |
18 |
519 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
83. |
1:02.07 |
Parker Q |
Highlander Aquatics |
18 |
517 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
84. |
1:02.13 |
Joey B |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
15 |
516 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
85. |
1:02.14 |
Levar G |
Gator Swim Club |
18 |
515 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
86. |
1:02.18 |
Shawn N |
Shawmut Aquatic Club |
15 |
514 |
40 |
|
|
|
87. |
1:02.36 |
Lance R |
FLA Aquatics |
16 |
510 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
88. |
1:02.49 |
Kevin W |
Scarlet Aquatic Club |
17 |
507 |
32 |
Splits |
|
|
89. |
1:02.50 |
Daniel S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
506 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
90. |
1:02.58 |
Julian A |
Charles River Aquatics |
14 |
505 |
43 |
|
|
|
91. |
1:02.72 |
Liam M |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
501 |
39 |
|
|
|
92. |
1:02.78 |
Andrew M |
Charlotte County Swimming |
16 |
500 |
34 |
|
|
|
93. |
1:02.79 |
Sam S |
AK Sharks |
17 |
500 |
32 |
Splits |
|
|
94. |
1:02.89 |
Cameron P |
Unattached |
20 |
497 |
|
Splits |
|
|
95. |
1:02.94 |
Arturo C |
FLA Aquatics |
20 |
496 |
|
Splits |
|
|
96. |
1:02.95 |
Tim S |
North Shore Swim Club |
18 |
496 |
32 |
Splits |
|
|
97. |
1:03.04 |
Nicholas C |
FLA Aquatics |
17 |
494 |
31 |
Splits |
|
|
98. |
1:03.17 |
Alex S |
Bernals Gators Swim Club |
15 |
491 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
99. |
1:03.19 |
Wali T |
Saint Andrew's Swimming |
17 |
490 |
31 |
Splits |
|
|
100. |
1:03.62 |
Aaron C |
Swim Florida |
17 |
480 |
30 |
Splits |
|
|
101. |
1:03.64 |
David R |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
480 |
30 |
Splits |
|
|
102. |
1:03.66 |
Giovanni P |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
19 |
479 |
|
Splits |
|
|
102. |
1:03.66 |
Marco L |
Unattached |
14 |
479 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
104. |
1:03.76 |
Awse M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
477 |
30 |
Splits |
|
|
105. |
1:03.81 |
Evin Z |
Unattached |
14 |
476 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
106. |
1:03.83 |
Johnny S |
Lake Lytal Lightning |
17 |
475 |
29 |
Splits |
|
|
107. |
1:04.05 |
Ty S |
Cougar Aquatic Team |
16 |
471 |
32 |
Splits |
|
|
108. |
1:04.59 |
Joshua Z |
FLA Aquatics |
17 |
459 |
28 |
Splits |
|
|
109. |
1:04.69 |
Steven V |
FLA Aquatics |
15 |
457 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
110. |
1:04.80 |
Joseph P |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
454 |
27 |
Splits |
|
|
111. |
1:04.95 |
Will P |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
16 |
451 |
30 |
Splits |
|
|
112. |
1:05.15 |
Stuart J |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
16 |
447 |
29 |
Splits |
|
|
113. |
1:05.20 |
Aidan B |
T2 Aquatics |
16 |
446 |
29 |
Splits |
|
|
114. |
1:05.68 |
Andy V |
CLUB SEMINOLE |
27 |
436 |
|
Splits |
|
|
115. |
1:06.40 |
Charlie D |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
21 |
422 |
|
Splits |
|
|
116. |
1:07.05 |
Ian A |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
410 |
31 |
Splits |
|
|
117. |
1:07.07 |
Josua A |
Swim Florida |
19 |
410 |
|
Splits |
|