Girl's 10 years and under 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
35.98 |
Sara S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
37.88 |
Mia T |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
37.90 |
Brooke J |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
38.37 |
Emily K |
Gator Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
39.08 |
Jessica R |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
39.13 |
Catalina A |
Gator Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
39.82 |
Ashlynn N |
The Bolles School Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
40.12 |
Sydney B |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
40.28 |
Inge V |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
40.40 |
Ciara O |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
40.55 |
AnaCris B |
Gator Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
40.71 |
Jadah W |
Berkeley Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
40.80 |
Karaline G |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
40.80 |
May Z |
North Side Dolphins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
40.90 |
Arianna C |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
41.99 |
Sofia D |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
9 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
42.01 |
Elizabeth C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
44.22 |
Michael-Ann C |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
44.86 |
Cassidy G |
The Bolles School Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
45.16 |
River S |
Gator Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
45.69 |
Landon E |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
46.72 |
Alexandra B |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
46.78 |
Katia B |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
9 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
46.92 |
Lauren K |
Unattached |
9 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
47.32 |
Eva R |
Macos Gainesville |
10 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
47.38 |
Khelsey P |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
47.77 |
Amanda R |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
47.79 |
Camden F |
Macos Gainesville |
8 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
48.87 |
Emily W |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
49.07 |
Macey K |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
50.12 |
Julia J |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
10 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
50.56 |
Riley L |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
51.06 |
Tara W |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
9 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
51.07 |
Sophia R |
The Bolles School Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
53.37 |
Khaleah K |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
56.58 |
Charlee W |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:04.28 |
Lily M |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:13.63 |
Charis C |
Gator Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|