Women's 16 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
26.22 |
Caitlin F |
Chandler |
16 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
26.51 |
Merindah D |
Mandurah |
16 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
26.69 |
Amelia E |
Miami |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
26.92 |
Jessica A |
Norwood Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
27.27 |
Katherine O |
Indooroopilly |
16 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
27.49 |
Melanie D |
Somerset Gold Coast |
16 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
27.50 |
DANA W |
Miami |
16 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
27.50 |
Kate B |
Kingscliff Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
25.52 |
Francesca H |
Great Britain |
16 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
26.19 |
Caitlin F |
Chandler |
16 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
26.55 |
Merindah D |
Mandurah |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
27.06 |
Jessica A |
Norwood Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
27.19 |
Amelia E |
Miami |
16 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
27.39 |
Katherine O |
Indooroopilly |
16 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
27.43 |
Kate B |
Kingscliff Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
27.45 |
DANA W |
Miami |
16 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
27.58 |
Melanie D |
Somerset Gold Coast |
16 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
27.79 |
Blair E |
City of Perth |
16 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
27.79 |
Rebecca F |
Tattersall's Aquatic TAS |
16 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
27.81 |
Emily B |
Carlingford - S W |
16 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
27.82 |
Stacey H |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
16 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
27.82 |
Jessica H |
Kingscliff Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
27.85 |
Elizabeth S |
Great Britain |
16 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
27.91 |
Brigitta S |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
27.96 |
Briarna Z |
The Hills |
16 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
27.96 |
Natalie A |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
16 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
27.97 |
Katrina S |
Brothers SC Inc |
16 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
27.99 |
Rebecca A |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
16 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
28.01 |
Tiffany P |
Burnside Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
28.05 |
Brittany H |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
28.09 |
Kimberley P |
Fairholme |
16 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
28.16 |
Olivia V |
Aqua Attack |
16 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
28.24 |
Liana R |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
28.28 |
Natalie G |
Albany Creek |
16 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
28.33 |
Kymberly J |
City of Perth |
16 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
28.35 |
Samantha B |
Nunawading |
16 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
28.50 |
Linley D |
Willoughby Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
28.50 |
Laura E |
Carlingford - S W |
16 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
28.55 |
Sarah L |
Western Suburbs Gladstone, QLD |
16 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
28.55 |
Alana S |
Castle Hill RSL Dolphins Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
28.57 |
ISABELLA S |
Barker Aquatic |
16 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
28.72 |
JESSICA C |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
28.77 |
Tahnie J |
Wizards Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
28.82 |
Lauren C |
Super Centre Aquatic, QLD |
16 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
28.89 |
Georgia D |
PLC Aquatic |
16 |
|
|
|