Boy's 11 to 12 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.62 |
Teo D |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
30.22 |
Chris S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
32.20 |
Nicholas O |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
32.50 |
Ryan M |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
32.95 |
Derek C |
AK Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
34.02 |
Richard M |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
34.42 |
Arthur S |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
34.79 |
Matthew O |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
35.27 |
Greg P |
Gator Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
35.30 |
Andrew B |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
35.36 |
Rastko J |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
35.43 |
Descartes H |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
11 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
35.51 |
ROBERT S |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
11 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
35.65 |
Blake M |
AK Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
35.90 |
Nick D |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
37.01 |
Dj W |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
37.12 |
Christopher O |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
37.24 |
John F |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
11 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
37.25 |
MATTHEW M |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
11 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
37.94 |
Chas J |
Carpet Capital Aquatics Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
38.07 |
Douglas W |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
38.12 |
Zachary J |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
11 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
38.37 |
Aaron H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
38.60 |
Alex E |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
11 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
38.68 |
Glenn G |
Gator Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
38.79 |
Joseph V |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
11 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
38.99 |
Calvin B |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
39.38 |
Colin M |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
11 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
39.65 |
Diego F |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
12 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
39.87 |
Tyler V |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
40.32 |
Alexander T |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
11 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
40.51 |
JB B |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
11 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
40.88 |
JAKE K |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
11 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
41.52 |
Kent K |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
41.65 |
Ian B |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
42.19 |
DILLON F |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
12 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
43.18 |
Edmund F |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
11 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
43.36 |
Sam M |
Gator Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
44.07 |
Ryan H |
Gator Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
45.63 |
Christopher C |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
12 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
48.16 |
Patrick G |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
12 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
49.19 |
John H |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
12 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
49.71 |
Jay J |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
11 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
50.18 |
Chase T |
Carpet Capital Aquatics Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
50.47 |
Raoul H |
Gator Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
56.61 |
Omar E |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
|
|