Boy's 11 to 12 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
44.50 |
William B |
Wagga Wagga Swim Club |
12 |
209 |
|
|
|
2. |
45.96 |
Charlie W |
GRIFFITH SWIMMING |
12 |
190 |
|
|
|
3. |
47.79 |
Jack M |
GRIFFITH SWIMMING |
12 |
169 |
|
|
|
4. |
48.02 |
Matthew E |
Leeton Amateur Swimming Club |
11 |
167 |
|
|
|
5. |
52.79 |
William W |
Junee |
11 |
125 |
|
|
|
6. |
53.90 |
Charlie K |
West Wyalong |
11 |
118 |
|
|
|
7. |
55.86 |
William P |
Wagga Wagga Swim Club |
11 |
106 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:00.63 |
William L |
Wagga Wagga Swim Club |
11 |
83 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:02.63 |
Tyson W |
Adelong |
11 |
75 |
|
|
Boy's 13 to 14 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
39.90 |
Kade K |
Wagga Wagga Swim Club |
13 |
290 |
|
|
|
2. |
45.29 |
Thomas H |
Wagga Asthma |
13 |
199 |
|
|
|
3. |
48.29 |
Patrick T |
GRIFFITH SWIMMING |
14 |
164 |
|
|
|
4. |
49.36 |
Jack S |
Wagga Wagga Swim Club |
13 |
153 |
|
|
Boy's 8 years and under 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
55.68 |
Jones R |
Wagga Wagga Swim Club |
8 |
107 |
|
|
|
2. |
57.21 |
Archie K |
Wagga Wagga Swim Club |
8 |
98 |
|
|
|
3. |
59.17 |
Rohan G |
Wagga Wagga Swim Club |
8 |
89 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:01.08 |
Hugo D |
Young |
8 |
81 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:13.26 |
Harry W |
Wagga Wagga Swim Club |
8 |
47 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:13.88 |
Harvey C |
Wagga Wagga Swim Club |
8 |
46 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:18.15 |
Brock H |
GANMAIN SWIMMING CLUB |
8 |
39 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:19.79 |
Jack M |
Yanco |
8 |
36 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:20.59 |
Nate M |
GRIFFITH SWIMMING |
6 |
35 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:21.63 |
Rhys B |
West Wyalong |
8 |
34 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:25.56 |
Xavier J |
Coleambally |
8 |
29 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:45.33 |
Tom S |
Wagga Wagga Swim Club |
8 |
16 |
|
|
Boy's 9 to 10 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
48.78 |
Ben D |
Wagga Wagga Swim Club |
9 |
159 |
|
|
|
2. |
48.92 |
Henry K |
Wagga Wagga Swim Club |
10 |
158 |
|
|
|
3. |
53.71 |
Baylee E |
Wagga Wagga Swim Club |
9 |
119 |
|
|
|
4. |
57.07 |
Toby K |
Wagga Wagga Swim Club |
9 |
99 |
|
|
|
5. |
58.01 |
Harry O |
Wagga Wagga Swim Club |
9 |
94 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:00.69 |
Mohamed G |
Wagga Wagga Swim Club |
9 |
82 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:05.75 |
Bradley D |
Young |
10 |
65 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:16.11 |
Declan B |
Cootamundra Swimming & Lifesaving Swim Club |
10 |
42 |
|
|
Men's 15 years and over 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
33.98 |
Billy N |
Wagga Wagga Swim Club |
18 |
470 |
|
|