Mixed 10 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
39.48 |
Paris V |
Wyndham City Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
44.99 |
David S |
MLC Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
46.41 |
Amber K |
ALTONA VIC |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
46.97 |
Taegen C |
Nunawading |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
47.17 |
Sandra F |
CA Tritons |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
47.65 |
Simon B |
Ivanhoe Neons |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
48.02 |
Adelynn T |
Nunawading |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
48.05 |
Hannah T |
Melbourne Vicentre |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
48.56 |
William M |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
49.02 |
Philippa B |
Nunawading |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
49.05 |
Elliot R |
Nunawading |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
49.10 |
Elysia G |
Ivanhoe Neons |
10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
49.61 |
Bianca T |
Nunawading |
10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
50.13 |
Erin D |
Wyndham City Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
50.26 |
Kelsie W |
CA Tritons |
10 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
50.60 |
Zoe D |
Nunawading |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
50.89 |
Taylah G |
CA Tritons |
10 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
51.28 |
Lisa P |
Nunawading |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
51.58 |
Jessica B |
Bayside |
10 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
51.66 |
Jemma B |
Nunawading |
10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
51.84 |
Oliver L |
Nunawading |
10 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
51.97 |
Madeline L |
MLC Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
51.99 |
Cassidy G |
ALTONA VIC |
10 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
52.35 |
Michael P |
ALTONA VIC |
10 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
53.13 |
Sam R |
Nunawading |
10 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
53.13 |
Sam N |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
10 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
53.23 |
Lily D |
ALTONA VIC |
10 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
53.51 |
Emily M |
Sale Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
53.65 |
Shino W |
Nunawading |
10 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
54.00 |
Flynn A |
Melbourne Vicentre |
10 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
54.08 |
Eleanor F |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
10 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
54.10 |
Jack K |
Nunawading |
10 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
54.40 |
Kate M |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
10 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
54.80 |
John A |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
10 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
54.94 |
Grace L |
Nunawading |
10 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
55.38 |
Lucy V |
Melbourne Vicentre |
10 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
55.47 |
Lily T |
Melbourne Vicentre |
10 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
55.65 |
Bailey J |
Melbourne Vicentre |
10 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
55.88 |
Charlee L |
Footscray Swimming & Water Polo |
10 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
55.88 |
Anna H |
Melbourne Vicentre |
10 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
55.98 |
Tia V |
MLC Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
56.08 |
Jessie T |
Nunawading |
10 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
56.13 |
Sarah L |
Nunawading |
10 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
56.45 |
Thomas M |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
10 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
56.47 |
Cooper J |
Melbourne Vicentre |
10 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
56.49 |
Kelvin J |
Nunawading |
10 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
56.66 |
Julia H |
Nunawading |
10 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
56.91 |
Tom P |
Firbank Aquastars |
10 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
57.22 |
Zoe G |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
10 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
57.59 |
Rebecca A |
Monash University |
10 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
57.63 |
Ruby L |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
10 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
58.34 |
Chelsea M |
Nunawading |
10 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
59.31 |
Adrian M |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
10 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
59.76 |
Emma S |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
10 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
1:00.53 |
Courtney B |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
10 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
1:00.66 |
Jessica F |
Melbourne Vicentre |
10 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
1:00.75 |
Ella C |
Nunawading |
10 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
1:01.05 |
Taylor W |
Nunawading |
10 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
1:01.33 |
Lydia B |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
10 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
1:02.38 |
Khadijah M |
EC Waves |
10 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
1:03.27 |
Victoria E |
Surrey Park |
10 |
|
|
|