Girl's 10 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
34.23 |
Sloane S |
South Shore |
10 |
330 |
|
|
|
2. |
35.00 |
Chloe C |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
309 |
|
|
|
3. |
36.24 |
Madelyn C |
Riverton Aquanauts |
10 |
278 |
|
|
|
4. |
36.33 |
Lola M |
City of Perth |
10 |
276 |
|
|
|
5. |
36.37 |
Gargi B |
North Coast |
10 |
275 |
|
|
|
6. |
37.91 |
Mia H |
Breakers WA |
10 |
243 |
|
|
|
7. |
38.28 |
Ellie P |
All Saints' |
10 |
236 |
|
|
|
8. |
38.35 |
Jessica B |
Fremantle Port |
10 |
235 |
|
|
|
9. |
39.00 |
Macy C |
North Coast |
10 |
223 |
|
|
|
10. |
39.71 |
Zara G |
City of Perth |
10 |
211 |
|
|
|
11. |
40.03 |
Imogen B |
Unattached WA |
10 |
206 |
|
|
|
12. |
40.44 |
Ella G |
South Shore |
10 |
200 |
|
|
|
13. |
41.43 |
Scarlett B |
St Hilda's |
10 |
186 |
|
|
|
14. |
41.69 |
Amira C |
Geraldton |
10 |
183 |
|
|
Girl's 11 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
32.12 |
Madison L |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
400 |
|
|
|
2. |
34.26 |
Ella M |
South Shore |
11 |
329 |
|
|
|
3. |
34.46 |
Isabelle H |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
324 |
|
|
|
4. |
35.96 |
Rachel R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
285 |
|
|
|
5. |
35.97 |
Ashlea P |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
284 |
|
|
|
6. |
36.11 |
Abbey M |
City of Perth |
11 |
281 |
|
|
|
7. |
36.12 |
Sofia M |
City of Perth |
11 |
281 |
|
|
|
8. |
36.53 |
Elyssa N |
Newman Churchlands |
11 |
272 |
|
|
|
9. |
37.16 |
Elke L |
City of Perth |
11 |
258 |
|
|
|
10. |
39.22 |
Abigail D |
Riverton Aquanauts |
11 |
219 |
|
|
|
11. |
40.10 |
Isabel S |
North Coast |
11 |
205 |
|
|
|
12. |
40.12 |
Courtney M |
South Shore |
11 |
205 |
|
|
|
13. |
42.09 |
Elizabeth M |
Breakers WA |
11 |
177 |
|
|
Girl's 12 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
30.06 |
Lua W |
St Hilda's |
12 |
488 |
|
|
|
2. |
31.10 |
Maya C |
St Hilda's |
12 |
440 |
|
|
|
3. |
31.18 |
Millicent J |
City of Perth |
12 |
437 |
|
|
|
4. |
31.22 |
Angelica B |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
435 |
|
|
|
5. |
31.67 |
Ruby W |
Breakers WA |
12 |
417 |
|
|
|
6. |
31.78 |
Camille T |
City of Perth |
12 |
413 |
|
|
|
7. |
31.79 |
Mary-Jane O |
Riverton Aquanauts |
12 |
412 |
|
|
|
8. |
31.88 |
Chloe V |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
409 |
|
|
|
9. |
32.14 |
Sophia M |
Armadale Kelmscott |
12 |
399 |
|
|
|
10. |
32.24 |
Klowi L |
St Hilda's |
12 |
395 |
|
|
|
11. |
32.58 |
Amelia A |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
383 |
|
|
|
12. |
33.43 |
Isla D |
Armadale Kelmscott |
12 |
354 |
|
|
|
13. |
33.44 |
Jessica M |
Riverton Aquanauts |
12 |
354 |
|
|
|
14. |
33.82 |
Leilani W |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
342 |
|
|
|
15. |
34.45 |
Sasha G |
City of Perth |
12 |
324 |
|
|
|
16. |
36.24 |
Sahara C |
Geraldton |
12 |
278 |
|
|
|
17. |
37.56 |
Holly W |
City of Perth |
12 |
250 |
|
|
|
18. |
40.01 |
Yati V |
Riverton Aquanauts |
12 |
207 |
|
|
Girl's 8 to 9 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
35.68 |
Billie S |
South Shore |
9 |
291 |
|
|
|
2. |
36.29 |
Tobi C |
North Coast |
9 |
277 |
|
|
|
3. |
39.05 |
Sharloh K |
Manjimup Marlins |
9 |
222 |
|
|
|
4. |
39.84 |
Bianca P |
St Hilda's |
9 |
209 |
|
|
|
5. |
40.50 |
Eve S |
South Lake Dolphins |
8 |
199 |
|
|
|
6. |
41.16 |
Chloe V |
St Hilda's |
9 |
190 |
|
|
|
7. |
42.06 |
Juliet B |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
9 |
178 |
|
|
|
8. |
43.18 |
Ella H |
St Hilda's |
9 |
164 |
|
|
|
9. |
44.07 |
Macee A |
South Shore |
9 |
154 |
|
|
|
10. |
44.08 |
Stevie W |
North Coast |
9 |
154 |
|
|
|
11. |
44.55 |
Maddison T |
North Coast |
9 |
149 |
|
|
|
12. |
45.81 |
Chloe B |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
8 |
137 |
|
|
|
13. |
46.23 |
Olivia D |
Riverton Aquanauts |
9 |
134 |
|
|
|
14. |
47.52 |
Emilia B |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
9 |
123 |
|
|
|
15. |
48.05 |
Charlotte P |
City of Perth |
8 |
119 |
|
|
|
16. |
52.57 |
Ava H |
Breakers WA |
8 |
91 |
|
|