Men's 17 to 18 years 200m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:02.65 |
Paul B |
Macquarie Fields Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:02.90 |
JESSE B |
Southport Olympic |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:03.36 |
Brendon H |
Chandler |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:04.20 |
Henry L |
SAC Seals |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:04.60 |
ANDREW M |
New Zealand |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:05.14 |
Mitchell L |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:06.35 |
Damien W |
Gosford Stingrays SC Inc |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:06.46 |
David R |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:07.03 |
Alexander C |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:13.25 |
Chadd H |
Chandler |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:04.25 |
Brendon H |
Chandler |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:04.44 |
Paul B |
Macquarie Fields Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:05.41 |
JESSE B |
Southport Olympic |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:06.08 |
David R |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:06.54 |
ANDREW M |
New Zealand |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:06.67 |
Henry L |
SAC Seals |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:06.81 |
Damien W |
Gosford Stingrays SC Inc |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:06.95 |
Mitchell L |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:07.69 |
Alexander C |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:07.72 |
Grant D |
Yeronga Park |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:08.88 |
Chadd H |
Chandler |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:08.91 |
Ross P |
Alice Springs |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:08.99 |
Adam B |
Charlestown Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:09.45 |
Matthew G |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:09.50 |
Trevor T |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:10.54 |
Lachlan M |
Norwood Swimming Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:11.07 |
Adam P |
Nunawading |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:11.18 |
Ryan D |
Carlile |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:11.31 |
Andrew M |
Yeronga Park |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:11.39 |
Matt M |
Carlile |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:12.03 |
Brendan C |
Commercial Swimming Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:13.04 |
David C |
City of Perth |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:13.24 |
Jason L |
Nunawading |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:13.39 |
Gary O |
Telopea |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:13.48 |
Neil L |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:13.86 |
Anthony T |
Macquarie Fields Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:15.05 |
Jean-Claud G |
Melbourne Vicentre |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:16.09 |
Thomas B |
Geelong Swimming Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:17.10 |
Nino P |
Melbourne Vicentre |
17 |
|
Splits |
|