Girl's 13 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:07.27 |
Maddison B |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:07.65 |
Miki K |
Japan |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:07.65 |
Madi W |
ROCKY CITY |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:07.71 |
Kotuku N |
TAS Swimming-Cairns |
13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:09.32 |
Jenna Z |
Redlands SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:09.52 |
Olivia M |
Miami |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:09.98 |
Bronte C |
Indooroopilly |
13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:10.60 |
Sonshae L |
Southern Crawl SC |
13 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:12.10 |
Amy A |
Atherton |
13 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:13.77 |
Nicole J |
Mountain Creek Mooloolaba |
13 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:07.36 |
Miki K |
Japan |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:08.12 |
Kotuku N |
TAS Swimming-Cairns |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:09.78 |
Maddison B |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:10.26 |
Olivia M |
Miami |
13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:10.42 |
Bronte C |
Indooroopilly |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:10.57 |
Madi W |
ROCKY CITY |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:10.95 |
Jenna Z |
Redlands SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:11.05 |
Sonshae L |
Southern Crawl SC |
13 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:12.01 |
Amy A |
Atherton |
13 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:12.46 |
Nicole J |
Mountain Creek Mooloolaba |
13 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:12.55 |
Kasey C |
Southern Crawl SC |
13 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:12.62 |
Georgia B |
Gullivers Coomera SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:12.96 |
Courtney M |
Railway Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:13.49 |
Amelia B |
Clayfield Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:13.74 |
Alysha G |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
13 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:13.85 |
Tahnie T |
Miami |
13 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:13.86 |
Kaitlin B |
Ithaca Creek Amateur Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:14.12 |
Carly J |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
13 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:14.22 |
Tianni H |
Flinders Phoenix |
13 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:14.45 |
Sarah O |
Railway Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:14.60 |
Hannah W |
Chandler |
13 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:14.81 |
Tessa D |
Cooper's Burleigh Aquatic SC |
13 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:14.83 |
Tehanee O |
Chandler |
13 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:14.97 |
Morgan F |
Aqua Z Swim Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:14.99 |
Adele T |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:15.09 |
Natalie D |
Blackall Amatuer Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:15.33 |
Chantelle B |
Runcorn Q L D |
13 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:15.40 |
Lauren B |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
13 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:15.41 |
Sharnie K |
Jimboomba |
13 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:15.67 |
Annalou G |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
13 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:15.91 |
Isabella B |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:16.00 |
Natalie W |
Malaysia |
13 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:16.03 |
KELLY B |
Twin Towns Services |
13 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:16.19 |
Felicity K |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
13 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:16.21 |
Bianka B |
Southern Crawl SC |
13 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:16.29 |
Abbey H |
Somerset Gold Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:16.39 |
Joanna W |
Trinity Lismore Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:16.41 |
Jessica R |
Gatton |
13 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:16.71 |
Sarah Z |
St Peters Western |
13 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:16.76 |
Kate D |
Chandler |
13 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:16.93 |
Toni C |
Pioneer Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:17.41 |
Stacey G |
Swim Factory Flyers |
13 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:17.46 |
Storm G |
Mighty Vikings Swim Club Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:17.59 |
Naomi H |
Kingaroy SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:17.59 |
Natalea S |
South Esk |
13 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
1:17.70 |
Michaela G |
Nerang Swim Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
1:17.73 |
Lilly G |
Brothers SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
1:17.76 |
Rachel W |
Miami |
13 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
1:17.85 |
Caitlin D |
CYMS St Edmunds |
13 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
1:18.02 |
Rebecca F |
Yeronga Park |
13 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
1:18.10 |
Nicole F |
Goondiwindi SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
1:18.15 |
Sarah P |
Brothers SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
1:18.18 |
LETARCIA H |
Kingscliff Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
1:18.45 |
Caragh K |
Brothers SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
1:18.51 |
Susan B |
Fairholme |
13 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
1:18.65 |
TAINITH D |
Trinity Lismore Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
1:18.71 |
Caitlin A |
Redlands SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
1:19.39 |
Kristen P |
Kingaroy SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
1:19.54 |
Wendy K |
Redlands SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
1:19.61 |
Jordan-Ann L |
Fairholme |
13 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
1:19.76 |
Lani T |
St Hilda's Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
1:19.80 |
Jordan T |
Gardens |
13 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
1:19.85 |
Grace B |
Indooroopilly |
13 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
1:19.90 |
Emma F |
Pioneer Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
1:20.02 |
Tessa J |
TAS Swimming-Cairns |
13 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
1:20.12 |
Samantha H |
Fairholme |
13 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
1:20.14 |
SHANNON A |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
1:20.14 |
Ashlee S |
Mountain Creek Mooloolaba |
13 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
1:20.36 |
Sarah M |
Dunlop Park Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
1:20.68 |
Natasha J |
Mackay Cyclones |
13 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
1:20.72 |
Moeko R |
Jindalee |
13 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
1:21.32 |
Rachel T |
Gympie Gold Fins |
13 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
1:21.96 |
Stevi D |
Super Centre Aquatic, QLD |
13 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
1:22.60 |
Kayla W |
Southport Olympic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
1:23.26 |
Mariah W |
Southport Olympic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
1:23.94 |
Rebecca V |
Pioneer Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|