Girl's 10 years and under 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
41.37 |
Jacquelyn K |
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
43.06 |
Sydney S |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
46.80 |
Lauren P |
North Side Dolphins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
48.00 |
Ali L |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
48.57 |
Emmaline B |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
48.97 |
Emma R |
Emerald Coast Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
51.26 |
Carolyn S |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
52.12 |
Lauren E |
Baldwin Mobile Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
54.50 |
Sara H |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
55.18 |
Kate P |
Baldwin Mobile Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
55.42 |
Kerstyn B |
North Side Dolphins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
55.50 |
Helen L |
Baldwin Mobile Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
55.59 |
Carla N |
North Side Dolphins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
56.19 |
Elizabeth T |
FLINT RIVER RAPIDS |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
56.28 |
Peyton B |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
56.32 |
Kalanne K |
Bluewater Bay Swim |
9 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
56.41 |
Tiara U |
CAMDEN COUNTY BOOMERS SWIMCLUB |
11 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
59.18 |
Tara S |
Baldwin Mobile Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
59.40 |
Melissa S |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:00.21 |
Chloe O |
Bluewater Bay Swim |
9 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:00.68 |
Haley J |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:01.25 |
Kristen B |
North Side Dolphins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:02.08 |
Sara F |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:03.56 |
Jessica C |
North Side Dolphins |
9 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:03.66 |
Noah M |
Club Makos |
9 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:03.81 |
Brianna E |
FLINT RIVER RAPIDS |
10 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:04.35 |
Ashley S |
Emerald Coast Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:05.79 |
Abigail T |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:09.51 |
Kelsie D |
Panama City Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:12.20 |
Katie W |
North Side Dolphins |
9 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:16.39 |
Darci D |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:17.94 |
Anne Marie D |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:18.29 |
Becca R |
CARROLLTON BLUEFINS |
9 |
|
|
|