Girl's 10 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
35.80 |
Isobelle H |
Breakers WA |
10 |
318 |
|
|
|
2. |
41.76 |
Alannah C |
Kwinana |
10 |
200 |
|
|
|
3. |
46.19 |
Holly L |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
148 |
|
|
|
4. |
46.46 |
Jemima H |
Arena |
10 |
145 |
|
|
|
5. |
47.51 |
Olivia K |
Kwinana |
10 |
136 |
|
|
|
6. |
48.55 |
Maryanne V |
Pinjarra |
10 |
127 |
|
|
|
7. |
48.86 |
Jordaan H |
Arena |
10 |
125 |
|
|
|
8. |
50.39 |
Withheld W |
Breakers WA |
10 |
114 |
|
|
|
9. |
50.73 |
Esther J |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
112 |
|
|
|
10. |
51.36 |
Darla M |
Breakers WA |
10 |
108 |
|
|
|
11. |
58.00 |
Tyla J |
Breakers WA |
10 |
75 |
|
|
Girl's 11 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
33.57 |
Eliza H |
Breakers WA |
11 |
385 |
|
|
|
2. |
36.68 |
Larni R |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
295 |
|
|
|
3. |
37.01 |
Kayla M |
City of Perth |
11 |
288 |
|
|
|
4. |
38.17 |
Tiana F |
Arena |
11 |
262 |
|
|
|
5. |
38.51 |
Amelia N |
Kwinana |
11 |
255 |
|
|
|
6. |
38.69 |
Danielle B |
Arena |
11 |
252 |
|
|
|
7. |
39.26 |
Taylor M |
Breakers WA |
11 |
241 |
|
|
|
8. |
40.48 |
Caitlin G |
Riverton |
11 |
220 |
|
|
|
9. |
41.55 |
Madeleine P |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
203 |
|
|
|
10. |
43.81 |
Zoe R |
Pinjarra |
11 |
173 |
|
|
|
11. |
45.24 |
Ella B |
Arena |
11 |
157 |
|
|
|
12. |
50.29 |
Mhairi D |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
115 |
|
|
|
13. |
54.22 |
Savannah H |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
91 |
|
|
Girl's 12 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
35.15 |
Emily C |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
336 |
|
|
|
2. |
35.16 |
Juliette T |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
335 |
|
|
|
3. |
35.76 |
Leah R |
Rockingham |
12 |
319 |
|
|
|
4. |
36.45 |
Beth Y |
Breakers WA |
12 |
301 |
|
|
|
5. |
36.46 |
Kirralee S |
Rockingham |
12 |
301 |
|
|
|
5. |
36.46 |
Charlotte S |
Breakers WA |
12 |
301 |
|
|
|
7. |
37.55 |
Sienna P |
Canning Districts |
12 |
275 |
|
|
|
8. |
39.67 |
Samantha S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
234 |
|
|
|
9. |
40.52 |
Phoebe-May F |
Breakers WA |
12 |
219 |
|
|
|
10. |
40.94 |
Jessica B |
Rockingham |
12 |
212 |
|
|
|
11. |
46.81 |
Hayley P |
Breakers WA |
12 |
142 |
|
|
|
12. |
52.75 |
Caitlyn B |
Rockingham |
12 |
99 |
|
|
Girl's 8 years and under 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
46.20 |
Abbie L |
Arena |
8 |
148 |
|
|
|
2. |
50.64 |
Eleanor W |
Arena |
8 |
112 |
|
|
|
3. |
59.42 |
Aya v |
Canning Districts |
8 |
69 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:06.25 |
Sidney A |
Kingsway Swimming Club |
8 |
50 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:10.76 |
Cheekah W |
Breakers WA |
7 |
41 |
|
|
Girl's 9 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
42.62 |
Josephine P |
Scarborough Beach |
9 |
188 |
|
|
|
2. |
43.32 |
Hayley N |
Arena |
9 |
179 |
|
|
|
3. |
45.97 |
Jessica K |
Canning Districts |
9 |
150 |
|
|
|
4. |
48.07 |
Cayleigh D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
131 |
|
|
|
5. |
50.44 |
Georgia B |
Arena |
9 |
114 |
|
|
|
6. |
51.04 |
Sonja Z |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
110 |
|
|
|
7. |
53.54 |
Sahmara K |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
9 |
95 |
|
|
|
8. |
58.47 |
Nayssa G |
Mandurah |
9 |
73 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:05.59 |
Mia W |
Australind |
9 |
52 |
|
|