Girl's 11 to 12 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:22.22 |
Kate R |
Western Sprint |
12 |
479 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:33.49 |
Eleanor D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
326 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:36.36 |
Jasmine M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
298 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:36.60 |
Paris J |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
296 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:39.06 |
Arielle C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
274 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:39.15 |
Lucy F |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
273 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:42.38 |
Caileen Q |
All Saints' |
12 |
248 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:42.89 |
Gypsy P |
Rockingham |
12 |
245 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:43.90 |
Monique M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
11 |
238 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:44.64 |
Anita P |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
12 |
233 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:44.98 |
Brooke I |
Breakers WA |
11 |
230 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:45.28 |
Scarlett H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
228 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:46.41 |
Pia D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
221 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:49.49 |
Abbey M |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
203 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:53.08 |
Holly S |
Rockingham |
12 |
184 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:53.23 |
Bethany H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
184 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:53.67 |
Emily C |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
181 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:56.33 |
Charlotte R |
Rockingham |
12 |
169 |
|
|
Girl's 13 to 14 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:20.46 |
Jade M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
512 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:24.19 |
Genevieve F |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
447 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:26.96 |
Ella B |
Busselton |
13 |
405 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:30.76 |
Makayla I |
Arena |
13 |
356 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:32.34 |
Olivia G |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
338 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:33.52 |
Jessica v |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
326 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:36.33 |
Alessia L |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
298 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:38.25 |
Zoe K |
City of Perth |
13 |
281 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:39.63 |
Tiana M |
Rockingham |
13 |
269 |
|
|
Girl's 8 years and under 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:08.01 |
Mia S |
Arena |
8 |
127 |
|
|
Girl's 9 to 10 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:41.07 |
Amy K |
Busselton |
10 |
258 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:45.70 |
Jessica C |
South Shore |
10 |
226 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:47.26 |
Paige F |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
9 |
216 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:48.72 |
Jorja P |
Riverton |
10 |
207 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:49.06 |
Emily G |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
10 |
205 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:49.08 |
Matilda H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
205 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:49.75 |
Phoebe P |
All Saints' |
10 |
202 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:51.47 |
Andrea F |
Scarborough Beach |
10 |
192 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:51.51 |
Shevonne M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
9 |
192 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:53.25 |
Ella O |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
183 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:54.29 |
Jazmin W |
All Saints' |
9 |
178 |
|
|
|
12. |
2:01.10 |
Daniella S |
Rockingham |
10 |
150 |
|
|
|
13. |
2:01.65 |
Sarah M |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
148 |
|
|
|
14. |
2:01.84 |
Zara M |
Australind |
9 |
147 |
|
|
|
15. |
2:03.86 |
Nayssa G |
Mandurah |
9 |
140 |
|
|
|
16. |
2:07.16 |
Chiara F |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
9 |
130 |
|
|
|
17. |
2:12.53 |
Dalila N |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
10 |
114 |
|
|
|
18. |
2:14.87 |
Daisy E |
Western Sprint |
9 |
109 |
|
|
Women's 15 years and over 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:20.48 |
Hannah V |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
16 |
511 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:39.52 |
Rebecca Y |
Breakers WA |
15 |
270 |
|
|