Girl's 10 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
45.46 |
Kate W |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
254 |
|
|
|
2. |
46.58 |
Olivia B |
Arena |
10 |
236 |
|
|
|
3. |
47.12 |
Jessica C |
South Shore |
10 |
228 |
|
|
|
4. |
47.18 |
Arrabella S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
227 |
|
|
|
5. |
47.56 |
Maryanne V |
Pinjarra |
10 |
222 |
|
|
|
6. |
48.08 |
Zoe S |
Mandurah |
10 |
215 |
|
|
|
7. |
48.27 |
Matilda H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
212 |
|
|
|
8. |
48.68 |
Cayleigh D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
207 |
|
|
|
9. |
49.74 |
Daniella S |
Rockingham |
10 |
194 |
|
|
|
10. |
51.34 |
Lillia T |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
10 |
177 |
|
|
|
11. |
51.92 |
Romy D |
Rockingham |
10 |
171 |
|
|
|
12. |
52.05 |
Nayssa G |
Mandurah |
10 |
169 |
|
|
|
13. |
52.28 |
Isabel B |
Rockingham |
10 |
167 |
|
|
|
14. |
52.72 |
Taya L |
Australind |
10 |
163 |
|
|
|
15. |
53.43 |
Ebony M |
South Shore |
10 |
157 |
|
|
|
16. |
54.02 |
Missy G |
Rockingham |
10 |
152 |
|
|
|
17. |
54.35 |
Mia W |
Australind |
10 |
149 |
|
|
|
18. |
54.44 |
Sarah M |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
148 |
|
|
|
19. |
56.33 |
Sienna A |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
134 |
|
|
|
20. |
56.41 |
Alanah J |
Rockingham |
10 |
133 |
|
|
|
21. |
59.81 |
Esther J |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
112 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:03.37 |
Oceana L |
South Shore |
10 |
94 |
|
|
Girl's 11 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
37.32 |
Kathryn R |
City of Perth |
11 |
460 |
|
|
|
2. |
42.34 |
Emily N |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
315 |
|
|
|
3. |
44.78 |
Sophia P |
Rockingham |
11 |
266 |
|
|
|
4. |
45.48 |
Sara C |
Riverside |
11 |
254 |
|
|
|
5. |
46.10 |
Sophie A |
Geraldton |
11 |
244 |
|
|
|
6. |
47.13 |
Jasmine T |
Newman Churchlands |
11 |
228 |
|
|
|
7. |
47.34 |
Caitlin G |
Riverton |
11 |
225 |
|
|
|
8. |
48.06 |
Tessa L |
Pinjarra |
11 |
215 |
|
|
|
9. |
48.72 |
Sula M |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
207 |
|
|
|
10. |
54.26 |
Anggie D |
South Shore |
11 |
150 |
|
|
Girl's 12 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
40.77 |
Jasmine M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
352 |
|
|
|
2. |
42.02 |
Sophie L |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
322 |
|
|
|
3. |
43.15 |
Elise S |
Pinjarra |
12 |
297 |
|
|
|
4. |
44.94 |
Claire E |
Riverton |
12 |
263 |
|
|
|
5. |
46.38 |
Abbey M |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
239 |
|
|
|
6. |
47.29 |
Ellena H |
Breakers WA |
12 |
226 |
|
|
|
7. |
48.95 |
Mackenzi L |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
204 |
|
|
|
8. |
49.35 |
Isabelle T |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
12 |
199 |
|
|
|
9. |
49.67 |
Victoria R |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
195 |
|
|
|
10. |
49.84 |
Liliana S |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
193 |
|
|
|
11. |
50.86 |
Phoebe W |
Riverton |
12 |
182 |
|
|
|
12. |
50.95 |
Caitlyn B |
Rockingham |
12 |
181 |
|
|
|
13. |
51.61 |
Charlotte R |
Rockingham |
12 |
174 |
|
|
|
14. |
51.93 |
Isobel C |
Rockingham |
12 |
171 |
|
|
|
15. |
52.99 |
Georgia L |
Riverton |
12 |
161 |
|
|
Girl's 8 years and under 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
51.72 |
Nadia M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
8 |
173 |
|
|
|
2. |
54.53 |
Bridgette B |
Arena |
8 |
147 |
|
|
|
3. |
54.91 |
Isabella R |
South Shore |
8 |
144 |
|
|
|
4. |
54.97 |
Sylvia C |
UWA-West Coast |
8 |
144 |
|
|
|
5. |
55.27 |
Jorja G |
Riverton |
8 |
141 |
|
|
|
6. |
58.45 |
Macy J |
Rockingham |
8 |
120 |
|
|
|
7. |
59.70 |
Charli S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
8 |
112 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:02.33 |
Heidi G |
Mandurah |
8 |
99 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:02.51 |
Nicole C |
Geraldton |
8 |
98 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:02.79 |
Jasmine A |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
8 |
96 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:02.94 |
Alessia S |
Rockingham |
8 |
96 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:09.72 |
Isabel G |
Rockingham |
8 |
70 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:16.94 |
Kira S |
Arena |
7 |
52 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:17.58 |
Grace C |
Rockingham |
7 |
51 |
|
|
Girl's 9 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
48.61 |
Sina M |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
208 |
|
|
|
2. |
54.62 |
Mia G |
Mandurah |
9 |
147 |
|
|
|
3. |
54.96 |
Hannah A |
Rockingham |
9 |
144 |
|
|
|
4. |
55.24 |
Ruby-Anne S |
Australind |
9 |
142 |
|
|
|
5. |
55.40 |
Abbey C |
Geraldton |
9 |
140 |
|
|
|
6. |
55.45 |
Aria B |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
140 |
|
|
|
7. |
57.68 |
Ashlyn W |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
9 |
124 |
|
|
|
8. |
59.67 |
Sienna M |
South Shore |
9 |
112 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:03.50 |
Sorelle P |
Rockingham |
9 |
93 |
|
|