Girl's 12 years 200m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:29.54 |
Anna V |
Ginninderra, NSW |
12 |
571 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:30.57 |
Charli B |
Carlile |
12 |
559 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:30.67 |
Madeleine F |
Sydney University |
12 |
558 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:31.12 |
Courtney L |
WOLLONGONG |
12 |
553 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:32.71 |
Isabella R |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
12 |
536 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:34.65 |
Annika T |
Carlile |
12 |
516 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:36.40 |
Claudia N |
Glen Iris Primary School |
12 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:36.78 |
Riley G |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
12 |
495 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:37.29 |
Emily R |
Titans |
12 |
491 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:37.71 |
Georgia O |
Abbotsleigh |
12 |
487 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:38.35 |
Becca S |
Abbotsleigh |
12 |
481 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:39.40 |
Withheld W |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
12 |
471 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:39.54 |
Claire M |
Carlile |
12 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:39.90 |
Emily W |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
12 |
467 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:40.41 |
Lauren B |
Abbotsleigh |
12 |
463 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:40.79 |
Chloe H |
Carlile |
12 |
459 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:42.43 |
Dabi L |
The Hills |
12 |
446 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:42.71 |
Jasmine P |
Junee |
12 |
443 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:43.36 |
Olivia M |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
12 |
438 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:43.73 |
Tayla W |
AquaBlitz Toongabbie |
12 |
435 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:44.12 |
Imogen M |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
12 |
432 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:45.61 |
Jarian H |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
12 |
420 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:45.84 |
Keisha D |
Nepean Aquatic Centre Swim Club |
12 |
419 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:46.48 |
Alyssa P |
Nepean Aquatic Centre Swim Club |
12 |
414 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:47.91 |
Jessica L |
Woden Valley |
12 |
403 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:48.41 |
Aaliyah W |
Jets Swim Club |
12 |
400 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:48.59 |
Karla M |
Ulladulla |
12 |
398 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:49.37 |
Lucy N |
City of Orange |
12 |
393 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:49.68 |
Casey A |
QT Swimming |
12 |
391 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:50.56 |
Eireann H |
Neutral Bay - S N |
12 |
385 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:50.57 |
Macy J |
Trinity Lismore Swimming Club |
12 |
385 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:51.06 |
Sian B |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
12 |
381 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:51.32 |
Kaitlyn R |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
12 |
380 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:52.35 |
Makayla O |
The Hills |
12 |
373 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:54.63 |
Sarah S |
NAROOMA |
12 |
359 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:56.64 |
Tiarna D |
Carlile |
12 |
346 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:57.63 |
Zoe K |
SPRINGWOOD |
12 |
341 |
Splits |
|