Boy's 13 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.47 |
Archer M |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
13 |
584 |
|
|
|
2. |
29.35 |
Maxwell C |
Grace |
13 |
533 |
|
|
|
3. |
29.43 |
Ishaan M |
TSS Aquatic |
13 |
528 |
|
|
|
4. |
29.47 |
Samuel Z |
Brisbane Grammar |
13 |
526 |
|
|
|
5. |
30.10 |
Max A |
Southport Olympic |
13 |
494 |
|
|
|
6. |
30.25 |
Edward B |
Virginia SS ASC |
13 |
487 |
|
|
|
7. |
30.57 |
Blake T |
Eumundi District Swimming Club |
13 |
471 |
|
|
|
8. |
30.79 |
Lachlan S |
Woogaroo |
13 |
461 |
|
|
|
9. |
30.95 |
Andre V |
Ambrose Treacy College SC |
13 |
454 |
|
|
|
10. |
30.96 |
Harrison B |
Nudgee College Swimming |
13 |
454 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.53 |
Archer M |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
13 |
580 |
|
|
|
2. |
29.50 |
Ishaan M |
TSS Aquatic |
13 |
525 |
|
|
|
3. |
29.92 |
Maxwell C |
Grace |
13 |
503 |
|
|
|
4. |
29.95 |
Samuel Z |
Brisbane Grammar |
13 |
501 |
|
|
|
5. |
30.30 |
Edward B |
Virginia SS ASC |
13 |
484 |
|
|
|
6. |
30.42 |
Max A |
Southport Olympic |
13 |
478 |
|
|
|
7. |
30.66 |
Blake T |
Eumundi District Swimming Club |
13 |
467 |
|
|
|
8. |
30.70 |
Lachlan S |
Woogaroo |
13 |
465 |
|
|
|
9. |
30.96 |
Andre V |
Ambrose Treacy College SC |
13 |
454 |
|
|
|
10. |
30.99 |
Harrison B |
Nudgee College Swimming |
13 |
452 |
|
|
|
11. |
31.35 |
Zaki R |
Southside Aquatics |
13 |
437 |
|
|
|
12. |
31.50 |
Daniel V |
Albany Creek |
13 |
431 |
|
|
|
13. |
31.65 |
Samuel R |
Darwin Swimming Club Inc |
13 |
425 |
|
|
|
14. |
31.73 |
Matthew N |
Brisbane Grammar |
13 |
422 |
|
|
|
15. |
31.83 |
Liam B |
Darwin Swimming Club Inc |
13 |
418 |
|
|
|
16. |
31.86 |
Tyler S |
Brisbane Jets |
13 |
416 |
|
|
|
17. |
32.00 |
Matthew R |
Saints Swimming Club |
13 |
411 |
|
|
|
18. |
32.22 |
William P |
Boyne/Tannum |
13 |
403 |
|
|
|
19. |
32.29 |
Joshua O |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
13 |
400 |
|
|
|
20. |
32.36 |
Tom C |
Boyne/Tannum |
13 |
397 |
|
|
|
21. |
32.46 |
Jarek T |
Mackay Cyclones |
13 |
394 |
|
|
|
22. |
32.48 |
Hayden B |
Sheldon Academy of Sport |
13 |
393 |
|
|
|
23. |
32.81 |
Phelix M |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
13 |
381 |
|
|
|
24. |
33.03 |
James I |
Chandler |
13 |
374 |
|
|
|
25. |
33.07 |
Jackson S |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
13 |
372 |
|
|
|
26. |
33.12 |
Hayden W |
MACLEAN MANTA RAYS SWIMMING CL |
13 |
371 |
|
|
|
27. |
33.21 |
Connor M |
Flinders Phoenix |
13 |
368 |
|
|
|
28. |
33.54 |
Leo Z |
UQ Swim Club |
13 |
357 |
|
|
|
29. |
33.58 |
Keanu S |
Somerset Gold Coast |
13 |
356 |
|
|
|
30. |
33.80 |
Callum D |
Brisbane Grammar |
13 |
349 |
|
|
|
31. |
34.07 |
Rhys C |
Cotton Tree |
13 |
340 |
|
|
|
32. |
34.10 |
Austin D |
Marlin Coast |
13 |
339 |
|
|
|
33. |
34.12 |
Roan S |
Element Swimming |
13 |
339 |
|
|
|
34. |
34.16 |
Leonardo S |
Sheldon Academy of Sport |
13 |
338 |
|
|
|
35. |
34.32 |
Ben G |
Patriots SC Sunshine Coast |
13 |
333 |
|
|
|
35. |
34.32 |
Owen W |
Ipswich Grammar School |
13 |
333 |
|
|
|
37. |
34.42 |
Jack M |
Chandler |
13 |
330 |
|
|
|
38. |
34.59 |
Tex C |
Nudgee College Swimming |
13 |
325 |
|
|
|
39. |
35.21 |
William T |
Commercial Swimming Club |
13 |
308 |
|
|