Boy's 13 years and under 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:22.82 |
Michael M |
Waterhole Swim Club |
12 |
507 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:26.21 |
Jacob G |
North Shore Swimming |
12 |
472 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:32.53 |
Wilrich C |
Coast Swim Club |
11 |
416 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:32.65 |
Jackson C |
North Shore Swimming |
13 |
415 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:32.84 |
Cale K |
Opunake Swim Club |
12 |
413 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:33.19 |
Hamish N |
Oamaru |
13 |
411 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:33.19 |
Jonathan R |
Capital Swim Club |
12 |
411 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:33.89 |
Liam C |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
13 |
405 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:26.52 |
Jacob G |
North Shore Swimming |
12 |
469 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:27.72 |
Michael M |
Waterhole Swim Club |
12 |
458 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:34.15 |
Cale K |
Opunake Swim Club |
12 |
403 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:34.49 |
Jackson C |
North Shore Swimming |
13 |
400 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:34.80 |
Wilrich C |
Coast Swim Club |
11 |
398 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:35.85 |
Jonathan R |
Capital Swim Club |
12 |
390 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:35.86 |
Hamish N |
Oamaru |
13 |
390 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:36.15 |
Liam C |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
13 |
388 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:36.66 |
Tamati O |
Porirua Swimming Club |
12 |
384 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:36.68 |
Warren V |
Waves Swimming Club Inc |
13 |
384 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:36.77 |
Glen F |
Taupo Swimming Club |
12 |
383 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:37.19 |
Luke W |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
13 |
380 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:37.60 |
Bailey M |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
12 |
377 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:37.74 |
Ben W |
Porirua Swimming Club |
12 |
376 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:37.93 |
NIKO N |
Waterhole Swim Club |
11 |
375 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:37.98 |
Matthew L |
Wharenui Swim Club |
13 |
374 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:38.78 |
Jarrad H |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
12 |
369 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:38.86 |
James P |
New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming |
13 |
368 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:39.05 |
Alexander B |
Bream Bay |
13 |
367 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:39.50 |
Dylan A |
Opunake Swim Club |
12 |
364 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:39.51 |
Solomon H |
North Shore Swimming |
13 |
364 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:39.87 |
Stanley O |
Greerton |
13 |
361 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:40.03 |
Mitchell S |
Ace |
12 |
360 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:40.09 |
Ryan C |
Stratford Swim Club |
12 |
360 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:40.23 |
BRADLE A |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
12 |
359 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:40.41 |
Haydn J |
Bay OF Islands Swimming C |
13 |
358 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:41.05 |
Lee-Ning Y |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
13 |
353 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:41.16 |
Harrison C |
MT Wellington |
13 |
353 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:41.18 |
Alessandro T |
Murihiku Swimming Club |
13 |
353 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:41.49 |
Jordan M |
Capital Swim Club |
13 |
350 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:42.08 |
Alex M |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
13 |
347 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:42.43 |
Chris D |
Waves Swimming Club Inc |
13 |
344 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:42.56 |
Blake G |
Raumati Swimming Club |
13 |
344 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:42.86 |
Dominic S |
Swim Zone Racing |
13 |
342 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:43.49 |
Blake G |
Nga Papahu Swim Club |
13 |
338 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:43.79 |
Chad W |
Bream Bay |
12 |
336 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:43.85 |
Ivan P |
Oamaru |
13 |
336 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:43.99 |
Michael L |
Onehunga Swimming Club |
12 |
335 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:44.10 |
HAYDEN C |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
11 |
334 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:45.01 |
Liam A |
Te Awamutu |
12 |
329 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:45.44 |
Samuel B |
Qeii Swim Club |
13 |
326 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:45.46 |
Callum C |
Alexandra |
13 |
326 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:45.89 |
Mitchell O |
Highlands Swim Club |
13 |
323 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
2:47.06 |
Hamish T |
Mana Swimco |
12 |
317 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
2:47.54 |
Jade S |
Qeii Swim Club |
13 |
314 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
2:49.63 |
Patrick M |
Primo Sundevils |
12 |
302 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
2:51.80 |
Tom J |
Qeii Swim Club |
13 |
291 |
Splits |
|