Women's 16 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:02.73 |
Stephanie R |
St Peters Western |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:03.93 |
Meagen N |
Southport Olympic |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:04.32 |
Siobhan K |
St Peters Western |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:05.00 |
Chelsea M |
Warrnambool |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:05.23 |
Katie B |
CA Tritons |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:05.76 |
Ashlea H |
Melbourne Vicentre |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:05.92 |
Nicole T |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:07.01 |
Melissa G |
Melbourne Vicentre |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:07.03 |
Alison H |
Hunters Hill |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:07.12 |
Sophie A |
Telopea |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:04.95 |
Chelsea M |
Warrnambool |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:04.97 |
Katie B |
CA Tritons |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:05.06 |
Stephanie R |
St Peters Western |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:05.18 |
Meagen N |
Southport Olympic |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:05.27 |
Siobhan K |
St Peters Western |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:06.34 |
Nicole T |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:06.46 |
Ashlea H |
Melbourne Vicentre |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:06.64 |
Sophie A |
Telopea |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:06.81 |
Alison H |
Hunters Hill |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:07.07 |
Melissa G |
Melbourne Vicentre |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:07.56 |
Lauren P |
Hunters Hill |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:07.67 |
Jessica W |
ELIZABETH AQUATIC SA |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:08.29 |
Tegan H |
City of Perth |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:08.32 |
Bernadette L |
Singapore Swimming Federation |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:08.43 |
EMILY H |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:08.87 |
Naomi C |
CA Tritons |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:09.34 |
Natasha W |
Fairholme |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:09.45 |
Michelle T |
Norwood Swimming Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:09.95 |
Alex W |
PICTON |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:10.11 |
Jorja C |
Galston Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:10.28 |
Christine T |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:10.32 |
Josephina P |
City of Perth |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:10.56 |
Jackie S |
SOUTH COAST - SA |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:10.63 |
Bianka W |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:10.65 |
Jacqueline S |
Ashfield |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:10.67 |
Olivia H |
Ashfield |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:10.73 |
Olivia A |
MLC MARLINS |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:10.78 |
Clare F |
South East |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:10.95 |
Jodi F |
New Zealand |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:11.38 |
Natasha Z |
MOUNT ANNAN |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:11.56 |
Isabella F |
New Zealand |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:11.56 |
Laura M |
AQUABURN |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:11.65 |
Morgan W |
Port Macquarie Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:11.87 |
Andelys W |
Ivanhoe Neons |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:11.98 |
Madeline S |
Tattersall's Aquatic TAS |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:12.26 |
Abby C |
Telopea |
16 |
|
Splits |
|