Women's Open 500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:54.59 |
Ashley C |
Gainesville |
16 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
4:59.40 |
Lauren S |
Fort Myers |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
5:02.91 |
LAUREN B |
Dundee Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
5:03.29 |
ELISE H |
Merritt Island High School |
15 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
5:07.67 |
Sarah M |
Countryside (Clearwater) |
15 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
5:08.02 |
Cindy R |
Countryside (Clearwater) |
15 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
5:08.85 |
MELISSA H |
Merritt Island High School |
18 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
5:09.68 |
JENNIFER H |
Fort Myers |
15 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
5:09.90 |
Sally B |
Clay (Green Cove Springs) |
13 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
5:13.61 |
Meaghan M |
Saint Thomas Aquinas |
18 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
5:13.83 |
Kaherine R |
Washington High School |
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
5:14.98 |
Heather R |
Fort Myers |
15 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
5:16.48 |
ASHLEY Y |
Fort Myers |
16 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
5:18.21 |
AMY P |
Satellite High School |
15 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
5:18.41 |
Kelly K |
Atlantic (Delray Beach) |
14 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
5:27.03 |
Jennifer W |
Jupiter |
|
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:58.08 |
Ashley C |
Gainesville |
16 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
5:04.21 |
ELISE H |
Merritt Island High School |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
5:04.28 |
Lauren S |
Fort Myers |
15 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
5:06.55 |
LAUREN B |
Dundee Dolphins |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
5:08.09 |
Kaherine R |
Washington High School |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
5:09.08 |
Cindy R |
Countryside (Clearwater) |
15 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
5:10.19 |
MELISSA H |
Merritt Island High School |
18 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
5:10.77 |
JENNIFER H |
Fort Myers |
15 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
5:11.49 |
Heather R |
Fort Myers |
15 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
5:12.42 |
Sarah M |
Countryside (Clearwater) |
15 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
5:12.99 |
Sally B |
Clay (Green Cove Springs) |
13 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
5:13.15 |
Meaghan M |
Saint Thomas Aquinas |
18 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
5:18.72 |
AMY P |
Satellite High School |
15 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
5:19.94 |
ASHLEY Y |
Fort Myers |
16 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
5:21.42 |
Kelly K |
Atlantic (Delray Beach) |
14 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
5:23.67 |
Jennifer W |
Jupiter |
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
5:24.23 |
KATRINA C |
Sickles (Tampa) |
15 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
5:24.93 |
Joy T |
Ridgewood (New Port Richey) |
14 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
5:26.92 |
SEOLA E |
Winterhaven Stingrays |
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
5:27.25 |
Meagan D |
Bishop Kenny High School |
17 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
5:28.09 |
Megan C |
Belleview |
15 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
5:30.13 |
Michelle B |
Leon (Tallahassee) |
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
5:31.64 |
Storie B |
Our Lady of Lourdes (Miami) |
15 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
5:31.88 |
Grace N |
Saint Thomas Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
5:32.12 |
Erika L |
Saint Thomas Aquinas |
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
5:32.56 |
Stephanie B |
Chiles (Tallahassee) |
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
5:32.87 |
EMILY M |
Plant (Tampa) |
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
5:36.81 |
Jessica A |
Charlotte (Punta Gorda) |
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
5:37.74 |
Marina C |
Saint Augustine High School |
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
5:37.98 |
Venessa M |
Ft. Walton Beach High School |
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
5:38.92 |
Katrina J |
Barron Collier (Naples) |
14 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
5:39.00 |
Felicia B |
Rutherford High |
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
5:39.56 |
Rochelle G |
East Lake (Tarpon Springs) |
16 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
5:40.69 |
Lauren E |
East Lake (Tarpon Springs) |
14 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
5:42.26 |
MALLORY B |
Leesburg Aquatics Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
5:46.95 |
Allison W |
Vanguard (Ocala) |
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
5:47.38 |
Jacqueline S |
Sickles (Tampa) |
8 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
5:47.79 |
ANNA M |
Bartow |
16 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
5:50.32 |
AMANDA S |
Brandon YMCA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
5:59.51 |
Shannon M |
Stanford Swimming |
|
|
|
|