Women's Open 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:07.09 |
Claire M |
Stingray Aquatics |
20 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:08.56 |
Stephanie C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:09.08 |
Sarah S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:10.49 |
Yi Ting S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:10.64 |
Katie C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:10.89 |
Sarah B |
YMCA Team Orlando |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:10.91 |
Elizabeth G |
ATHENS BULLDOG SWIM CLUB |
21 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:13.51 |
Cathryn C |
Cyclone Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:13.57 |
Virginia G |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:13.81 |
Kate S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:13.88 |
Michelle L |
The Bolles School Sharks |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:13.91 |
Mimi C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:13.93 |
Kelsey W |
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:14.12 |
Stacey H |
Unattached |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:14.45 |
Amand G |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:15.50 |
Carlyn S |
North Central Florida YMCA |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:15.61 |
Yasmin S |
YMCA Team Orlando |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:15.72 |
Michaela N |
Team Charlotte Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:15.90 |
Shirley Y |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:16.16 |
Heather R |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:16.40 |
Amanda R |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:16.91 |
Madison P |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:17.03 |
SABRINA M |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:17.09 |
Yuliana J |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:17.30 |
Robin W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:17.64 |
Anna S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:18.02 |
AMANDA R |
YMCA Team Orlando |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:18.11 |
Brianna S |
CAMDEN COUNTY BOOMERS SWIMCLUB |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:18.33 |
Martha M |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:19.02 |
Christina P |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:19.10 |
Jessica B |
Cyclone Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:19.35 |
Melissa S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:19.52 |
Stella J |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:19.56 |
Tracey C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:19.88 |
Colleen L |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:20.13 |
Sarah V |
Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:20.15 |
Katie S |
Gator Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:20.16 |
Lauren R |
Stingrays Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:20.66 |
Shanna S |
Stingrays Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:20.99 |
Kara N |
Stingrays Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:21.22 |
Erin P |
The Bolles School Sharks |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:21.46 |
Lina C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:22.18 |
LINDSEY B |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
2:22.23 |
Katie W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
2:22.51 |
Kati A |
The Bolles School Sharks |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
2:22.58 |
COURTNEY O |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
2:22.59 |
Amanda J |
North Central Florida YMCA |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
2:22.67 |
Kathryn W |
Gator Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
2:23.22 |
Shanda C |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
2:23.24 |
Meg T |
CAMDEN COUNTY BOOMERS SWIMCLUB |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
2:23.31 |
Taylor C |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
2:23.41 |
Amy W |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
2:23.47 |
MADISON F |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
2:24.57 |
Emma V |
Stingrays Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
2:24.63 |
Katie G |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
2:24.82 |
Brittany J |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
57. |
2:25.24 |
Hillary L |
Gator Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
58. |
2:25.26 |
Claire M |
Stingrays Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
2:25.30 |
Ashten A |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
60. |
2:25.57 |
Christina M |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
61. |
2:25.58 |
Nicole H |
Stingrays Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
62. |
2:25.86 |
Chrissy H |
Stingrays Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
63. |
2:26.16 |
Katelyn C |
Team Charlotte Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
64. |
2:26.17 |
EMILY G |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
65. |
2:26.47 |
Rachael B |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
66. |
2:26.57 |
Lauren B |
Gator Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
67. |
2:26.73 |
Caran S |
Gator Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
68. |
2:28.37 |
Erin H |
Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
69. |
2:28.52 |
Kaitlin V |
Stingrays Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
70. |
2:28.82 |
Jordan F |
Stingrays Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
71. |
2:30.09 |
Michelle K |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
72. |
2:30.30 |
Dianne S |
North Central Florida YMCA |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
73. |
2:30.37 |
Jessica F |
Team Charlotte Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
74. |
2:30.51 |
NICOLE R |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
75. |
2:30.62 |
Thompson W |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
76. |
2:30.80 |
Sarah T |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
77. |
2:31.81 |
Allison E |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
78. |
2:31.99 |
Kathryn T |
Team Charlotte Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
79. |
2:32.04 |
Kristin O |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
80. |
2:32.10 |
Brittany W |
Stingrays Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
81. |
2:32.32 |
Hannah G |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
82. |
2:32.34 |
Allison P |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
83. |
2:32.48 |
Margaret W |
Stingrays Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
84. |
2:32.88 |
AMANDA T |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
17 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
2:32.94 |
Arielle K |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
86. |
2:35.44 |
Kimberly K |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
87. |
2:35.96 |
Krissy J |
North Central Florida YMCA |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
88. |
2:36.96 |
Holly P |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
89. |
2:37.20 |
Ashley V |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
90. |
2:37.54 |
Blair V |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
91. |
2:38.15 |
ALINA C |
West Volusia YMCA Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
92. |
2:38.40 |
Yvonne N |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
93. |
2:39.28 |
Jacqueline B |
Team Charlotte Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
94. |
2:40.19 |
Myra R |
Gator Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
95. |
2:41.32 |
Adri Z |
Gator Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
96. |
2:41.79 |
Eliizbeth D |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
97. |
2:42.20 |
Leela M |
Stingrays Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
98. |
2:42.30 |
Emily C |
YMCA Team Orlando |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
99. |
2:42.54 |
Bonnie S |
Team Charlotte Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
100. |
2:42.90 |
Taylor B |
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
101. |
2:43.68 |
Kathryn H |
Stingrays Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
102. |
2:44.55 |
Emily T |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
103. |
2:44.72 |
Ashley C |
Stingrays Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
104. |
2:49.72 |
Toni A |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
105. |
2:52.39 |
Kate S |
Gator Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
106. |
2:54.15 |
Ruthanne C |
West Volusia YMCA Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
107. |
3:19.44 |
Kirsten F |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
15 |
|
Splits |
|