Men's Open 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.93 |
Tommy S |
Leisurepark Lazers |
19 |
783 |
|
|
|
2. |
29.59 |
Lionel K |
Singapore Swimming Federation |
18 |
732 |
|
|
|
3. |
29.73 |
Lennard B |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
19 |
722 |
|
|
|
4. |
30.31 |
Alex M |
West Coast |
15 |
681 |
|
|
|
5. |
30.66 |
Christopher E |
Peel Aquatic |
17 |
658 |
|
|
|
6. |
31.16 |
Ryan E |
City of Perth |
19 |
627 |
|
|
|
7. |
33.41 |
Tristan D |
Arena |
15 |
509 |
|
|
|
8. |
35.78 |
James C |
Arena |
16 |
414 |
|
|
Semi Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.54 |
Tommy S |
Leisurepark Lazers |
19 |
816 |
|
|
|
2. |
29.59 |
Lennard B |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
19 |
732 |
|
|
|
3. |
29.86 |
Lionel K |
Singapore Swimming Federation |
18 |
713 |
|
|
|
4. |
30.39 |
Alex M |
West Coast |
15 |
676 |
|
|
|
5. |
30.83 |
Ryan E |
City of Perth |
19 |
647 |
|
|
|
6. |
31.00 |
Christopher E |
Peel Aquatic |
17 |
637 |
|
|
|
7. |
31.15 |
Solomon W |
City of Perth |
16 |
628 |
|
|
|
8. |
31.19 |
James C |
Arena |
16 |
625 |
|
|
|
9. |
31.93 |
Bradlee S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
18 |
583 |
|
|
|
10. |
32.53 |
Tristan D |
Arena |
15 |
551 |
|
|
|
11. |
32.54 |
Mitchell B |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
15 |
551 |
|
|
|
12. |
32.60 |
Shane B |
HASA-UN |
13 |
548 |
|
|
|
13. |
33.32 |
Harrison U |
St Hilda's |
16 |
513 |
|
|
|
14. |
33.36 |
Rafael C |
St Hilda's |
15 |
511 |
|
|
|
15. |
33.85 |
Ethan C |
City of Perth |
14 |
489 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.89 |
Tommy S |
Leisurepark Lazers |
19 |
787 |
|
|
|
2. |
29.12 |
Lionel K |
Singapore Swimming Federation |
18 |
768 |
|
|
|
3. |
30.24 |
Braga V |
West Coast |
16 |
686 |
|
|
|
4. |
30.57 |
Lennard B |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
19 |
664 |
|
|
|
5. |
30.80 |
Alex M |
West Coast |
15 |
649 |
|
|
|
6. |
30.88 |
Christopher E |
Peel Aquatic |
17 |
644 |
|
|
|
7. |
31.13 |
James C |
Arena |
16 |
629 |
|
|
|
8. |
31.22 |
Solomon W |
City of Perth |
16 |
623 |
|
|
|
9. |
31.26 |
Adrian D |
St Hilda's |
28 |
621 |
|
|
|
10. |
31.27 |
Ryan E |
City of Perth |
19 |
620 |
|
|
|
11. |
32.07 |
Tristan D |
Arena |
15 |
575 |
|
|
|
12. |
32.17 |
Bradlee S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
18 |
570 |
|
|
|
13. |
32.65 |
Matthew S |
Breakers WA |
17 |
545 |
|
|
|
14. |
32.86 |
Shane B |
HASA-UN |
13 |
535 |
|
|
|
15. |
32.91 |
Mitchell B |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
15 |
532 |
|
|
|
16. |
32.93 |
Harrison U |
St Hilda's |
16 |
531 |
|
|
|
17. |
33.21 |
Ethan C |
City of Perth |
14 |
518 |
|
|
|
18. |
33.26 |
Rafael C |
St Hilda's |
15 |
516 |
|
|
|
19. |
33.68 |
Josh M |
Peel Aquatic |
16 |
497 |
|
|
|
20. |
33.80 |
Daniel P |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
16 |
491 |
|
|
|
21. |
34.03 |
Jacob C |
Peel Aquatic |
16 |
481 |
|
|
|
22. |
34.15 |
Ben R |
Arena |
15 |
476 |
|
|
|
23. |
34.22 |
Isaac P |
St Hilda's |
13 |
473 |
|
|
|
24. |
34.51 |
Jack B |
South Shore |
20 |
462 |
|
|
|
25. |
34.53 |
Liam M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
461 |
|
|
|
25. |
34.53 |
Trent W |
All Saints' |
15 |
461 |
|
|
|
27. |
34.55 |
Kyle M |
Breakers WA |
15 |
460 |
|
|
|
28. |
34.72 |
Judd F |
West Coast |
25 |
453 |
|
|
|
29. |
34.77 |
John S |
West Coast |
16 |
451 |
|
|
|
30. |
34.88 |
Jake H |
St Hilda's |
13 |
447 |
|
|
|
31. |
34.97 |
Will R |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
444 |
|
|
|
32. |
35.01 |
Cameron G |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
16 |
442 |
|
|
|
33. |
35.04 |
Bailey I |
Albany |
15 |
441 |
|
|
|
34. |
35.07 |
Joe H |
Broome Barracudas |
16 |
440 |
|
|
|
35. |
35.41 |
Jacob D |
Australind |
16 |
427 |
|
|
|
36. |
35.44 |
Lewis D |
Arena |
14 |
426 |
|
|
|
37. |
35.59 |
Lennard B |
All Saints' |
13 |
421 |
|
|
|
38. |
35.64 |
Seth S |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
419 |
|
|
|
39. |
35.65 |
Sam C |
St Hilda's |
14 |
419 |
|
|
|
40. |
35.76 |
Bailey H |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
415 |
|
|
|
41. |
35.81 |
Jamie H |
Western Sprint |
13 |
413 |
|
|
|
42. |
35.95 |
Fraser J |
Broome Barracudas |
16 |
408 |
|
|
|
43. |
35.99 |
Anthony P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
407 |
|
|
|
44. |
36.09 |
Gerred M |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
16 |
404 |
|
|
|
45. |
36.21 |
Cory L |
West Coast |
13 |
400 |
|
|
|
46. |
36.66 |
Ben D |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
385 |
|
|
|
47. |
36.68 |
Kent N |
West Coast |
12 |
384 |
|
|
|
48. |
36.72 |
Jack G |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
13 |
383 |
|
|
|
49. |
36.73 |
Sergio W |
City of Perth |
13 |
383 |
|
|
|
50. |
36.93 |
Nicholas A |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
12 |
377 |
|
|
|
51. |
36.94 |
Andrew L |
South Lake Dolphins |
15 |
376 |
|
|
|
52. |
37.08 |
Jason D |
Canning Districts |
14 |
372 |
|
|
|
53. |
37.43 |
Jonte B |
Kalgoorlie |
14 |
362 |
|
|
|
54. |
37.46 |
Pierce J |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
15 |
361 |
|
|
|
55. |
37.69 |
Rielly J |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
13 |
354 |
|
|
|
56. |
37.79 |
Kyle M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
352 |
|
|
|
57. |
37.93 |
James B |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
14 |
348 |
|
|
|
58. |
38.40 |
Zach A |
Breakers WA |
13 |
335 |
|
|
|
58. |
38.40 |
Riley B |
Mandurah |
13 |
335 |
|
|
|
60. |
38.44 |
Callum S |
Rockingham |
14 |
334 |
|
|
|
61. |
38.51 |
Lachlan J |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
13 |
332 |
|
|
|
62. |
38.63 |
Callum L |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
329 |
|
|
|
63. |
38.70 |
Travis P |
All Saints' |
13 |
327 |
|
|
|
64. |
38.78 |
Cale B |
HASA-UN |
13 |
325 |
|
|
|
65. |
39.47 |
Logan S |
Belmont Aquajets |
12 |
309 |
|
|
|
66. |
39.54 |
Cooper L |
West Coast |
12 |
307 |
|
|
|
67. |
39.57 |
Jarrett K |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
306 |
|
|
|
68. |
39.66 |
Michael C |
St Hilda's |
13 |
304 |
|
|
|
69. |
39.85 |
Luciano T |
Arena |
12 |
300 |
|
|
|
70. |
39.87 |
Jacob S |
Arena |
13 |
299 |
|
|